No: CP65618038 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 7.98 Millions
( RMB 7.06 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.39 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
573 ft² ( 53.2 m² )
Unit Price: @13,927 ( RMB @132,547 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Solaria
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Low Floor(G-10|21/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 6 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
East
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.16 Fo Chun Road
|
|
Chong San Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
St Martin( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Mayfair By The Sea( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Solaria
|
Flat A, 1/F, Tower 1
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
1,063ft² |
HKD$15.62 M
@
$14,694
|
- |
|
Solaria
|
Flat C, High, Tower 7, Solaria
2026-05-11 Market Info 3 Rooms |
596ft² |
HKD$8.75 M
@
$14,681
|
- |
|
Solaria
|
Flat A, 2/F, Tower 3
2026-05-05 Land Registry |
1,052ft² |
HKD$15.61 M
@
$14,837
|
- |
|
Solaria
|
Flat D, 16/F, Tower 5
2026-05-05 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
501ft² |
HKD$6.75 M
@
$13,473
|
- 25.9% |
|
Solaria
|
Flat J, 10/F, Tower 8
2026-04-30 Land Registry 1 Room |
342ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$14,035
|
- 18.3% |
|
Solaria
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 8
2026-04-29 Market Info 3 Rooms Carpark Balcony |
714ft² |
HKD$11.7 M
@
$16,387
|
- |
|
Solaria
|
Flat F, 20/F, Tower 5
2026-04-29 Land Registry |
325ft² |
HKD$2.69 M
@
$8,262
|
+ 15.5% |
|
Solaria
|
Flat F, 8/F, Tower 6
2026-04-29 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
495ft² |
HKD$3.4 M
@
$6,869
|
- 61.6% |
|
Solaria
|
Flat D, 20/F, Tower 5
2026-04-28 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
501ft² |
HKD$6.93 M
@
$13,832
|
- 27.6% |
|
Solaria
|
Flat C, High, Tower 5
2026-04-27 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony |
459ft² |
HKD$6.3 M
@
$13,725
|
- |