No: F173085 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 4.18 Millions
( RMB 3.68 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.25 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
504 ft² ( 46.8 m²)
Unit Price: @8,294 ( RMB @78,679 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
431 ft² ( 40.0 m² )
Unit Price: @9,698 ( RMB @91,997 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Beverly Garden
New Territories Tseung Kwan O
Block and Unit: Unit E,Low Floor(1-10|40/F),BLOCK 10
Building age: 28 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
1 Tong Ming Street
|
|
Sheung Chi House Sheung Tak Estate, Tong Ming Stre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sheung Chi House( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Chilin Buddhist Primary School( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Beverly Garden
|
Flat K, 31/F, Block 2
2026-05-13 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
592ft² |
HKD$5.3 M
@
$8,953
|
+ 307% |
|
Beverly Garden
|
Flat A, 17/F, Block 4
2026-05-13 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
592ft² |
HKD$6.78 M
@
$11,453
|
+ 162.8% |
|
Beverly Garden
|
Flat D, Low, Block 6, Beverly Garden
2026-05-12 Market Info 3 Rooms |
592ft² |
HKD$5.68 M
@
$9,595
|
- |
|
Beverly Garden
|
Flat A, 13/F, Block 2
2026-05-05 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
431ft² |
HKD$3.98 M
@
$9,234
|
+ 263.3% |
|
Beverly Garden
|
Flat K, 18/F, Block 2
2026-05-04 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
592ft² |
HKD$5.55 M
@
$9,375
|
+ 5.7% |
|
Beverly Garden
|
Flat D, 19/F, Block 2
2026-04-29 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
592ft² |
HKD$5.4 M
@
$9,122
|
+ 260.2% |
|
Beverly Garden
|
Flat D, 13/F, Block 8
2026-04-27 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
592ft² |
HKD$5.15 M
@
$8,699
|
+ 315.2% |
|
Beverly Garden
|
Flat E, Middle, Block 01
2026-04-25 Market Info 2 Rooms |
484ft² |
HKD$4.43 M
@
$9,153
|
- |
|
Beverly Garden
|
Flat K, Middle, Block 2, Beverly Garden
2026-04-24 Market Info 3 Rooms |
592ft² |
HKD$5.55 M
@
$9,375
|
- |
|
Beverly Garden
|
Flat A, 19/F, Block 2
2026-04-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
431ft² |
HKD$4.03 M
@
$9,350
|
+ 339% |
|
|
|
| Irene61368001 | |
| Hello%20Irene%20Kong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Beverly%20Garden%20Sell%20HKD%244.18%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3786771%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3786771%3Ft%3D1774519824%20%20 | |