No: CT48146706 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 3.8 Millions
( RMB 3.36 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.14 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
343 ft² ( 31.9 m²)
Unit Price: @11,079 ( RMB @105,367 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
253 ft² ( 23.5 m² )
Unit Price: @15,020 ( RMB @142,848 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Tak Bo Garden
Kowloon Kowloon Bay
Block and Unit: Unit G8,Mid Floor(16-25|33/F),BLOCK G
Building age: 41 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.3 Ngau Tau Kok Road
|
|
Ying Shun House( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ying Shun House Choi Ying Estate, Choi Ha Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kowloon Bay Station, Kwun Tong Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Tak Bo Garden
|
Flat F6, 14/F, Block F
2026-05-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
282ft² |
HKD$3.88 M
@
$13,759
|
- 3% |
|
Tak Bo Garden
|
Flat B1, 31/F, Block B
2026-04-29 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
382ft² |
HKD$4.78 M
@
$12,513
|
+ 121.3% |
|
Tak Bo Garden
|
Flat G4, 19/F, Block G
2026-04-28 Land Registry 1 Room |
253ft² |
HKD$3.28 M
@
$12,964
|
+ 9% |
|
Tak Bo Garden
|
Flat A4, 40/F, Block A
2026-04-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
265ft² |
HKD$3.69 M
@
$13,925
|
+ 398.6% |
|
Tak Bo Garden
|
Flat D2, 33/F, Block D
2026-04-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
282ft² |
HKD$3.99 M
@
$14,149
|
+ 83% |
|
Tak Bo Garden
|
Flat D8, 7/F, Block D
2026-04-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
265ft² |
HKD$2.85 M
@
$10,755
|
+ 7.5% |
|
Tak Bo Garden
|
Flat F2, 21/F, Block F
2026-04-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
282ft² |
HKD$3.82 M
@
$13,546
|
+ 91% |
|
Tak Bo Garden
|
Flat F1, 16/F, Block F
2026-04-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
382ft² |
HKD$3.98 M
@
$10,419
|
+ 101% |
|
Tak Bo Garden
|
Flat A2, 11/F, Block A
2026-04-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
282ft² |
HKD$3.54 M
@
$12,535
|
+ 1% |
|
Tak Bo Garden
|
Flat G1, 18/F, Block G
2026-04-10 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
382ft² |
HKD$4.38 M
@
$11,466
|
+ 26.6% |
|
|
|
| wilson16822 | |
| Hello%20Ma%20Man%20Fung%20Wilson%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Tak%20Bo%20Garden%20Sell%20HKD%243.8%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3785739%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3785739%3Ft%3D1778154898%20%20 | |