No: CJ66121108 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.1 Millions
( RMB 4.51 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.53 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
397 ft² ( 36.9 m² )
Unit Price: @12,846 ( RMB @122,410 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Hava
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(2-12|28/F),Tower 1B
Brand New
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North west
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
39 Shap Pat Heung Road
|
|
Sereno Verde( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Residence 88( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Ma Tin Pok( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Hava
|
Flat G, High, Tower 2, Hava
2026-05-04 Market Info 1 Room |
291ft² |
HKD$4.35 M
@
$14,948
|
- |
|
Hava
|
Flat H, Low, Tower 2, Hava
2026-04-30 Market Info 1 Room |
291ft² |
HKD$4.12 M
@
$14,158
|
- |
|
Hava
|
Flat J, High, Tower 2, Hava
2026-04-30 Market Info 1 Room |
286ft² |
HKD$4.2 M
@
$14,685
|
- |
|
Hava
|
Flat J, Low, Tower 2, Hava
2026-04-30 Market Info 1 Room |
286ft² |
HKD$3.99 M
@
$13,951
|
- |
|
2026-04-30 Market Info 2 Rooms |
395ft² |
HKD$5.18 M
@
$13,114
|
- |
|
2026-04-29 Market Info 1 Room |
282ft² |
HKD$4.06 M
@
$14,390
|
- |
|
2026-04-27 Market Info 1 Room |
245ft² |
HKD$4.24 M
@
$17,298
|
- |
|
Hava
|
Flat H, Low, Tower 2, Hava
2026-04-27 Market Info 1 Room |
291ft² |
HKD$4.1 M
@
$14,089
|
- |
|
Hava
|
Flat F, High, Tower 2, Hava
2026-04-24 Market Info 1 Room |
286ft² |
HKD$4.3 M
@
$15,035
|
- |
|
2026-04-20 Market Info 2 Rooms |
397ft² |
HKD$5.08 M
@
$12,796
|
- |
|
|
|
| DANF081314 | |
| Hello%20Daniel%20Fong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Hava%20Sell%20HKD%245.1%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3785156%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3785156%3Ft%3D1776411323%20%20 | |