| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.28 Millions
( RMB 4.65 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.58 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
738 ft² ( 68.6 m²)
Unit Price: @7,154 ( RMB @67,840 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
519 ft² ( 48.2 m² )
Unit Price: @10,173 ( RMB @96,469 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Yu Chui Court
New Territories Shatin
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-10|40/F),YU NANG HOUSE--BLOCK M
Building age: 18 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 6 Ngau Pei Sha Street
|
|
Yu Chui Court Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yu Chui Court( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yu Chui Court, Ngau Pei Sha Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Yu Chui Court
|
Flat 4, 14/F, Yu Ting House--block K
2026-05-13 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
650ft² |
HKD$6.62 M
@
$10,185
|
- 7.8% |
|
Yu Chui Court
|
Flat 1, 27/F, Yu Ting House--block K
2026-05-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
650ft² |
HKD$6.48 M
@
$9,969
|
+ 140% |
|
Yu Chui Court
|
Flat 1, 12/F, Yu Chai House--block H
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
510ft² |
HKD$5.2 M
@
$10,196
|
+ 292.8% |
|
Yu Chui Court
|
Flat 2, 40/F, Yu Ting House--block K
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
650ft² |
HKD$8.2 M
@
$12,615
|
+ 417.5% |
|
Yu Chui Court
|
Flat 1, 12/F, Yu Ching House--block R
2026-04-30 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
516ft² |
HKD$5.63 M
@
$10,911
|
- 1.2% |
|
Yu Chui Court
|
Flat 6, 7/F, Yu Chai House--block H
2026-04-28 Land Registry |
517ft² |
HKD$5.05 M
@
$9,768
|
- |
|
Yu Chui Court
|
Flat 4, 5/F, Yu Chung House--block P
2026-04-28 Land Registry |
516ft² |
HKD$5.05 M
@
$9,787
|
+ 367.8% |
|
Yu Chui Court
|
Flat 2, Middle, Block G (yu Yeung House)
2026-04-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
517ft² |
HKD$5.68 M
@
$10,986
|
- |
|
Yu Chui Court
|
Flat 2, 11/F, Yu Sin House--block F
2026-04-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
517ft² |
HKD$5.32 M
@
$10,290
|
- 2.9% |
|
Yu Chui Court
|
Flat 4, High, Block F (yu Sin House)
2026-04-19 Market Info 2 Rooms |
510ft² |
HKD$5.24 M
@
$10,271
|
- |