No: M351760900 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 6.78 Millions
( RMB 5.97 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.03 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
426 ft² ( 39.6 m² )
Unit Price: @15,915 ( RMB @150,920 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Silicon Hill Phase 2A of University Hill
New Territories Tai Po
Block and Unit: Unit B3,High Floor(1-11|12/F),MARINA TOWER 3,Phase 2A Of University Hill
Building age: 2 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Monthly Management Fee |
2000左右
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.63 Yau King Lane
|
|
Pak Shek Kok( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Providence Bay( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
St Martin( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Silicon Hill
|
Flat A6, 9/F, Marina Tower 5a, Phase 2a
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
441ft² |
HKD$6.8 M
@
$15,420
|
- 1.6% |
|
Silicon Hill
|
Flat A9, 2/F, Scenic Tower 1, Phase 2b
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
403ft² |
HKD$6.36 M
@
$15,777
|
- 0.4% |
|
Silicon Hill
|
Flat B3, Scenic Tower 3, Phase 2b
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
386ft² |
HKD$6.78 M
@
$17,565
|
- 5.1% |
|
Silicon Hill
|
Flat A1, 16/F, Scenic Tower 2, Phase 2b
2026-05-05 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
936ft² |
HKD$19.7 M
@
$21,042
|
- |
|
Silicon Hill
|
Flat A1, 7/F, Scenic Tower 3, Phase 2b
2026-04-30 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
404ft² |
HKD$6.6 M
@
$16,337
|
- 10.7% |
|
Silicon Hill
|
Flat B3, 10/F, Marina Tower 3, Phase 2a
2026-04-29 Land Registry |
426ft² |
HKD$6.64 M
@
$15,582
|
- 10.2% |
|
Silicon Hill
|
Flat B1, 3/F, Marina Tower 3, Phase 2a
2026-04-28 Land Registry |
318ft² |
HKD$5.48 M
@
$17,217
|
+ 7.2% |
|
Silicon Hill
|
Flat B2, 8/F, Marina Tower 5b, Phase 2a
2026-04-21 Land Registry |
404ft² |
HKD$3.96 M
@
$9,802
|
- 46% |
|
Silicon Hill
|
Flat A9, Low, Scenic Tower 1, University Hill Phase 2b
2026-04-15 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony |
403ft² |
HKD$6.36 M
@
$15,777
|
- |
|
Silicon Hill
|
Flat A9, Low, Scenic Tower 1, University Hill Phase 2b
2026-04-15 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony |
403ft² |
HKD$6.36 M
@
$15,777
|
- |