Le Prestige #3784614 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3784614
No: M250028079 (by agent)

The Lohas Le Prestige [Agency Ads]
Unit Lc,Mid Floor(20-31|70/F),Tower 3, Middle Floor
High-Rise Buildings Offer Stunning Views Of Verdant Mountains, A Permanent Landscape, And A Tranquil

A Quiet and Comfortable High-Rise Apartment with Stunning Mountain Views
View Advantages
Located on the 33rd floor, enjoy unobstructed, expansive mountain views.
permanent, tranquil vista offers a peaceful and relaxing environment, perfect for daily mountain vigil.
Floor Advantages
High floor levels
ample sunlight and ventilation, keeping the air dry and comfortable. Away from street noise and mosquitoes, this apartment offers exceptional privacy and a superior living experience.

...

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
2 months ago posted
Visited#494
View
Mountain view
Created:2026-03-25 | Updated:2026-05-03
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 8.35 Millions ( RMB 7.35 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.51 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
959 ft² ( 89.1 m²)
Unit Price: @8,707 ( RMB @82,495 /m² )
Saleable Area
728 ft² ( 67.6 m² )
Unit Price: @11,470 ( RMB @108,673 /m² )
Estate
Le Prestige
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit LC,Mid Floor(20-31|70/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 16 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Le Prestige Lohas Park, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Le Prestige Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mega Plus Data Centre, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界將軍澳培成路15號蔚藍灣畔連理街商場1樓133號舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 15
Midland Realty

Contact

Lam Shan Shan Alice Name Card

Personal License Number: S-428185

Tel:  852-98267xxx

Le Prestige - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Land Registry
686ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $11,370
+ 82.3%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
805ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $11,799
- 11.6%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
972ft²
HKD$10.5 M
@ $10,802
+ 88.7%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
976ft²
HKD$10.2 M
@ $10,451
+ 26.2%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
717ft²
HKD$7.9 M
@ $11,018
- 1.3%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
677ft²
HKD$8.09 M
@ $11,947
+ 308.5%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
717ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $10,600
+ 111.1%
2026-04-26
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
973ft²
HKD$11.28 M
@ $11,593
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
733ft²
HKD$7.53 M
@ $10,273
-
2026-04-18
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
723ft²
HKD$8.28 M
@ $11,452
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.