No: DFPA/20260205 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 4.3 Millions
( RMB 3.81 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.29 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
431 ft² ( 40.0 m²)
Unit Price: @9,977 ( RMB @95,071 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
315 ft² ( 29.3 m² )
Unit Price: @13,651 ( RMB @130,081 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Tai Po Centre PHASE 3
New Territories Tai Po
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(4-13|23/F),TOWER 23,PHASE 3
Building age: 40 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
3 Po Wu Lane
|
|
Tai Po Mega Mall( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kwong Fuk Road Bbi - Plover Cove Garden (z1)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Po Heung Bridge, Po Heung Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Tai Po Centre
|
Flat H, 29/F, Tower 5, Phase 2
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
299ft² |
HKD$3.8 M
@
$12,709
|
- 11.2% |
|
Tai Po Centre
|
Flat H, 12/F, Tower 9, Phase 4
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
451ft² |
HKD$5.7 M
@
$12,639
|
+ 4.6% |
|
Tai Po Centre
|
Flat G, 22/F, Tower 22, Phase 3
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
315ft² |
HKD$4.3 M
@
$13,651
|
- |
|
Tai Po Centre
|
Flat G, Middle, Block 21, Phase 3
2026-05-12 Market Info 2 Rooms |
315ft² |
HKD$3.85 M
@
$12,222
|
- |
|
Tai Po Centre
|
Flat G, Middle, Block 21, Phase 3
2026-05-12 Market Info 2 Rooms |
315ft² |
HKD$3.85 M
@
$12,222
|
- |
|
Tai Po Centre
|
Flat D, 7/F, Tower 6, Phase 4
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
451ft² |
HKD$4.9 M
@
$10,865
|
+ 282.8% |
|
Tai Po Centre
|
Flat A, 21/F, Tower 22, Phase 3
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
325ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$12,308
|
+ 5.3% |
|
Tai Po Centre
|
Flat D, High, Block 1, Phase 1
2026-05-07 Market Info 2 Rooms |
409ft² |
HKD$4.6 M
@
$11,247
|
- |
|
Tai Po Centre
|
Flat D, High, Block 1, Phase 1
2026-05-07 Market Info 2 Rooms |
409ft² |
HKD$4.6 M
@
$11,247
|
- |
|
Tai Po Centre
|
Flat H, 30/F, Tower 3, Phase 1
2026-04-30 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
409ft² |
HKD$4.3 M
@
$10,513
|
+ 25.7% |
|
|
|
| +85290339526 | |
| Hello%20Cathy%20Lee%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Tai%20Po%20Centre%20Sell%20HKD%244.3%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3783974%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3783974%3Ft%3D1775209545%20%20 | |