Mantin Heights #3783738 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3783738
No: 323005 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights [Agency Ads]
High Floor(17-27|27/F),Tower 10
Exclusive Listing - Rare High-Rise Apartments In Southwest China Available For Sale.

Exclusive sale, guaranteed real property, rare high-rise southwest (slightly south-facing), spacious rooms and living room, near main entrance, extremely open views.
_________________________________________

Apartment
Apartment
Kerry
Normal Ads
2 months ago posted
Visited#426
View
Sole Agent
Good view
Created:2026-03-24 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 11.88 Millions ( RMB 10.49 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.56 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
568 ft² ( 52.8 m² )
Unit Price: @20,915 ( RMB @198,754 /m² )
Estate
Mantin Heights
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: High Floor(17-27|27/F),TOWER 10
Building age: 9 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
28 Sheung Shing Street
King Man House Ho Man Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Sheung Lok Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Flat B, 7/f., Golden Hill Commercial Building, No. 39-41 Argyle Street, Mong Kok, Kln.
Company License Number: C-086369
Sell: 18 Rental: 38

Contact

Walter Cheung

Personal License Number: E-462952

Tel:  852-61223xxx

Mantin Heights - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
567ft²
HKD$10.2 M
@ $17,989
-
Mantin Heights | Flat H, 3/F, Tower 6
2026-05-12
Land Registry
936ft²
HKD$19 M
@ $20,299
-
Mantin Heights | Flat H, 8/F, Tower 6
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
936ft²
HKD$20 M
@ $21,368
- 15.3%
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
570ft²
HKD$11.58 M
@ $20,316
-
Mantin Heights | Flat B, 12/F, Tower 5
2026-05-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
698ft²
HKD$4.15 M
@ $5,946
+ 3.8%
Mantin Heights | Flat A, 18/F, Tower 1
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
505ft²
HKD$9.2 M
@ $18,218
- 5.2%
2026-05-04
Market Info
3 Rooms
936ft²
HKD$20 M
@ $21,368
-
Mantin Heights | Flat F, 11/F, Tower 5
2026-04-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
587ft²
HKD$11.3 M
@ $19,250
+ 5.6%
2026-04-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
506ft²
HKD$9.2 M
@ $18,182
-
Mantin Heights | Flat B, 17/F, Tower 1
2026-04-09
Land Registry
2 Rooms
681ft²
HKD$13.25 M
@ $19,457
- 15.5%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.