No: FH00045112 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 4.2 Millions
( RMB 3.69 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.26 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
212 ft² ( 19.7 m² )
Unit Price: @19,811 ( RMB @187,535 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Baker Circle Greenwich
Kowloon Hung Hom
Block and Unit: Low Floor(5-16|29/F),Baker Circle Greenwich
Building age: 1 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
Studio
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
18 Bulkeley Street
|
|
Bulkeley Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kun Yam Street, Wuhu Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kun Yam Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Baker Circle Greenwich
|
Flat D, 6/F, Baker Circle‧greenwich
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
212ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$18,868
|
+ 9.6% |
|
Baker Circle Greenwich
|
Flat D, 8/F, Baker Circle‧greenwich
2026-05-07 Land Registry |
212ft² |
HKD$4.06 M
@
$19,151
|
+ 9.8% |
|
Baker Circle Greenwich
|
Flat C, 21/F, Baker Circle‧greenwich
2026-05-04 Land Registry |
215ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$18,605
|
- 0.5% |
|
Baker Circle Greenwich
|
Flat H, 25/F, Baker Circle‧greenwich
2026-04-29 Land Registry |
256ft² |
HKD$5.5 M
@
$21,484
|
+ 18.9% |
|
Baker Circle Greenwich
|
Flat G, Low, Baker Circlegreenwich, Baker Circlegreenwich
2026-04-24 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
349ft² |
HKD$7.2 M
@
$20,630
|
- |
|
Baker Circle Greenwich
|
Flat H, 8/F, Baker Circle‧greenwich
2026-04-16 Land Registry |
256ft² |
HKD$5.2 M
@
$20,313
|
+ 15.6% |
|
Baker Circle Greenwich
|
Flat M, 6/F, Baker Circle‧greenwich
2026-04-15 Land Registry |
264ft² |
HKD$5.07 M
@
$19,186
|
- |
|
Baker Circle Greenwich
|
Flat D, Low, Baker Circlegreenwich, Baker Circlegreenwich
2026-04-13 Market Info Balcony |
212ft² |
HKD$4.06 M
@
$19,151
|
- |
|
Baker Circle Greenwich
|
Flat H, High, Baker Circlegreenwich, Baker Circlegreenwich
2026-04-03 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
256ft² |
HKD$5.5 M
@
$21,484
|
- |
|
Baker Circle Greenwich
|
Flat L, 9/F, Baker Circle‧greenwich
2026-02-27 Land Registry |
264ft² |
HKD$5.2 M
@
$19,697
|
+ 3.4% |
|
|
|
| luckywong113 | |
| Hello%20Lucky%20Wong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Baker%20Circle%20Greenwich%20Sell%20HKD%244.2%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3783315%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3783315%3Ft%3D1776062425%20%20 | |