The Belcher's #3782181 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3782181
No: Hk20260322 (by agent)

Kennedy Town The Belcher's [Agency Ads]
Unit D,High Floor(53-63|63/F),Tower 6
Po Tsui Garden, A High-Floor Sea-View Three-Bedroom Suite Next To Hong Kong University Station

We provide 24-hour professional advice and one-stop service
including
● Free property mortgage
● Free property transfer
● Free shuttle service
property viewings in various districts ● Comprehensive after-sales
● Professional legal advice, etc.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
2 months ago posted
Visited#628
View
Sea view
Created:2026-03-22 | Updated:2026-05-08
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 23.8 Millions ( RMB 20.97 Millions )
28Hse Valuation $22.404M ( RMB@19,744,425.8 )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$9.52 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,163 ft² ( 108.0 m²)
Unit Price: @20,464 ( RMB @194,126 /m² )
Saleable Area
907 ft² ( 84.3 m² )
Unit Price: @26,240 ( RMB @248,918 /m² )
Estate
The Belcher's
HK Island Kennedy Town
Block and Unit: Unit D,High Floor(53-63|63/F),TOWER 6
Building age: 25 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.89 Pok Fu Lam Road
The Westwood, Belcher's Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Tong Tsui( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yat Fu Lane, Queen's Road West( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 11/f, No.200 Hennessy Road, Wan Chai, Hk
Company License Number: C-093720
Sell: 39 Rental: 46

Contact

Zoe Ding

Personal License Number: S-701027

Tel:  852-65803xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Belcher's - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Market Info
3 Rooms
903ft²
HKD$23.74 M
@ $26,288
-
The Belcher's | Flat G, 51/F, Tower 5
2026-05-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,109ft²
HKD$33.08 M
@ $29,829
+ 284.8%
The Belcher's | Flat E, 52/F, Tower 5
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,111ft²
HKD$3.64 M
@ $3,276
- 75.7%
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
840ft²
HKD$19 M
@ $22,619
-
The Belcher's | Flat B, 49/F, Tower 6
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
773ft²
HKD$18.7 M
@ $24,191
+ 18.4%
The Belcher's | Flat G, 41/F, Tower 2
2026-05-08
Land Registry
954ft²
HKD$23.5 M
@ $24,633
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1,110ft²
HKD$30.42 M
@ $27,405
-
The Belcher's | Flat E, 17/F, Tower 8
2026-04-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,126ft²
HKD$26 M
@ $23,091
+ 76.9%
The Belcher's | Flat F, 37/F, Tower 6
2026-04-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,267ft²
HKD$33 M
@ $26,046
+ 407.7%
The Belcher's | Flat G, 39/F, Tower 3
2026-04-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
755ft²
HKD$18.9 M
@ $25,033
+ 197.6%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.