Imperial Cullinan #3781775 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3781775
No: H200023326 (by agent)

Olympic Imperial Cullinan [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(31-41|41/F),Tower 6B
Real Property, Viewings Can Be Scheduled, High-Rise With Ocean View, Love At First Sight!

Four well-proportioned, practical, and stylish rooms; a prestigious brand from Sun Hung Kai Properties.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
2 months ago posted
Visited#470
Created:2026-03-22 | Updated:2026-04-26
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 26.78 Millions ( RMB 23.58 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$10.71 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,402 ft² ( 130.2 m²)
Unit Price: @19,101 ( RMB @181,052 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,094 ft² ( 101.6 m² )
Unit Price: @24,479 ( RMB @232,029 /m² )
Estate
Imperial Cullinan
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(31-41|41/F),TOWER 6B
Building age: 14 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.10 Hoi Fai Road
The Long Beach, Hoi Fai Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
The Long Beach( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Island Harbourview( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.3, G/f, Imperial Court, 43 Fuk Chak Street, Tai Kok Tsui , Kln
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 29 Rental: 2
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited

Contact

Paul Tsui Name Card

Personal License Number: S051619

Tel:  852-91964xxx

Jasmine Lai Name Card

Personal License Number: S-566123

Tel:  852-55988xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Lam Tung Ying Terry Name Card

Personal License Number: E-448209

Tel:  852-90126xxx

Imperial Cullinan - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Imperial Cullinan | Flat B, 31/F, Tower 3
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
936ft²
HKD$22.5 M
@ $24,038
+ 23.7%
2026-04-28
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,094ft²
HKD$26.6 M
@ $24,314
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
667ft²
HKD$16.2 M
@ $24,288
-
Imperial Cullinan | Flat B, 41/F, Tower 3
2026-04-27
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,483ft²
HKD$46.38 M
@ $31,274
- 15.5%
Imperial Cullinan | Flat C, 26/F, Tower 6b
2026-04-16
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,164ft²
HKD$28.8 M
@ $24,742
+ 19%
2026-04-15
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,256ft²
HKD$27 M
@ $21,497
-
2026-04-08
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,483ft²
HKD$46.38 M
@ $31,274
-
2026-03-18
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,164ft²
HKD$28.8 M
@ $24,742
-
Imperial Cullinan | Flat A, 6/F, Tower 6a
2026-03-17
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,309ft²
HKD$33.68 M
@ $25,730
- 11.1%
Imperial Cullinan | Flat A, 18/F, Tower 8
2026-03-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,225ft²
HKD$25.6 M
@ $20,898
+ 12.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.