No: ANL939 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 4.35 Millions
( RMB 3.85 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.31 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
483 ft² ( 44.9 m²)
Unit Price: @9,006 ( RMB @85,819 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
355 ft² ( 33.0 m² )
Unit Price: @12,254 ( RMB @116,769 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Serenity Park Phase 1
New Territories Tai Wo
Block and Unit: Low Floor(G-10|23/F),BLOCK 2,PHASE 1
Building age: 34 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South west
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.18 Tai Po Tau Road
|
|
Tai Po Tau( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tai Po Tau Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ting Tai Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Serenity Park
|
Flat B, 15/F, Block 18
2026-05-14 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
679ft² |
HKD$8.1 M
@
$11,929
|
+ 45.7% |
|
Serenity Park
|
Flat H, Middle, Block 17, Phase 2
2026-05-14 Market Info 2 Rooms |
435ft² |
HKD$5.03 M
@
$11,563
|
- |
|
Serenity Park
|
Flat H, Middle, Block 17, Phase 2
2026-05-14 Market Info 2 Rooms |
435ft² |
HKD$5.03 M
@
$11,563
|
- |
|
Serenity Park
|
Flat C, 1/F, Block 12
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
355ft² |
HKD$4.24 M
@
$11,938
|
+ 17.7% |
|
Serenity Park
|
Flat H, 9/F, Block 9
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
400ft² |
HKD$4.6 M
@
$11,500
|
+ 251.4% |
|
Serenity Park
|
Flat A, 9/F, Block 5
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
440ft² |
HKD$4.98 M
@
$11,318
|
+ 13.4% |
|
Serenity Park
|
Flat B, Low, Block 1, Phase 1
2026-05-07 Market Info 2 Rooms |
445ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$10,787
|
- |
|
Serenity Park
|
Flat B, Low, Block 1, Phase 1
2026-05-07 Market Info 2 Rooms |
445ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$10,787
|
- |
|
Serenity Park
|
Flat E, 5/F, Block 16
2026-05-06 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
422ft² |
HKD$4.28 M
@
$10,142
|
+ 50.8% |
|
Serenity Park
|
Flat C, 1/F, Block 5
2026-05-05 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
355ft² |
HKD$1.35 M
@
$3,803
|
- 66.3% |
|
|
|
| kerri930 | |
| Hello%20Kerri%20H.%20Y.%20Law%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Serenity%20Park%20Sell%20HKD%244.35%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3781668%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3781668%3Ft%3D1778511275%20%20 | |