Dragons Range #3781544 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3781544
No: CX70620938 (by agent)

Shatin Dragons Range [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Mid Floor(10-21|21/F),Tower 1,Court A, Middle Floor
Luxury Residential Property In Kau To Shan, Fo Tan, Sha Tin. Large One-Bedroom Unit On A Mid-To-High

Welcome! Please contact Ms. Zhong for more information.

Apartment
Apartment
Kerry
Normal Ads
2 months ago posted
Visited#443
Good school zone
Created:2026-03-21 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.18 Millions ( RMB 5.45 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.85 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
466 ft² ( 43.3 m² )
Unit Price: @13,262 ( RMB @125,806 /m² )
Estate
Dragons Range COURT A
New Territories Shatin
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(10-21|21/F),TOWER 1,COURT A
Building age: 10 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.33 Lai Ping Road
University( Mtr Station )
7 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 4,level 3,shatin Centre
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 59 Rental: 4
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Zhongguizhu Name Card

Personal License Number: s-678787

Tel:  852-96878xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Dragons Range - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Land Registry
--
HKD$10.25 M
-
2026-05-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
944ft²
HKD$11.48 M
@ $12,161
- 20.6%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
692ft²
HKD$8.1 M
@ $11,705
- 11.7%
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
944ft²
HKD$11.48 M
@ $12,161
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,011ft²
HKD$11.19 M
@ $11,066
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,012ft²
HKD$10.25 M
@ $10,128
-
2026-04-21
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
982ft²
HKD$10.88 M
@ $11,079
-
2026-04-19
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
955ft²
HKD$13.28 M
@ $13,906
-
2026-04-16
Land Registry
2 Rooms
681ft²
HKD$7.3 M
@ $10,720
- 4.5%
2026-04-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
660ft²
HKD$7.2 M
@ $10,909
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.