Imperial Cullinan #3780520 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3780520
No: H205087505 (by agent)

Olympic Imperial Cullinan [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Mid Floor(19-29|41/F),Tower 6A, Middle Floor
"Real Listing, Negotiable Price" - Amazing 2-Bedroom Apartment, Viewings Welcome.

-------24-hour answering and replying to Whatsapp-------------
ღProfessional, reliable and considerate one-stop serviceღ
car pick-up and delivery
-sales pressure test, first installment, payment calculation

mortgage
consultation

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
2 months ago posted
Visited#531
Created:2026-03-21 | Updated:2026-03-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 13 Millions ( RMB 11.45 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.9 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
655 ft² ( 60.9 m²)
Unit Price: @19,847 ( RMB @188,124 /m² )
Saleable Area
524 ft² ( 48.7 m² )
Unit Price: @24,809 ( RMB @235,157 /m² )
Estate
Imperial Cullinan
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(19-29|41/F),TOWER 6A
Building age: 13 Year
Direction (Living Room)
East
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.10 Hoi Fai Road
The Long Beach, Hoi Fai Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
The Long Beach( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Island Harbourview( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Cheung Sha Wan
Company License Number: C-0188893
Sell: 56
Hong Kong Property

Contact

Sabrina Tse

Personal License Number: E-468462

Tel:  852-94494xxx

Imperial Cullinan - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Imperial Cullinan | Flat B, 31/F, Tower 3
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
936ft²
HKD$22.5 M
@ $24,038
+ 23.7%
2026-04-28
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,094ft²
HKD$26.6 M
@ $24,314
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
667ft²
HKD$16.2 M
@ $24,288
-
Imperial Cullinan | Flat B, 41/F, Tower 3
2026-04-27
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,483ft²
HKD$46.38 M
@ $31,274
- 15.5%
Imperial Cullinan | Flat C, 26/F, Tower 6b
2026-04-16
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,164ft²
HKD$28.8 M
@ $24,742
+ 19%
2026-04-15
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,256ft²
HKD$27 M
@ $21,497
-
2026-04-08
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,483ft²
HKD$46.38 M
@ $31,274
-
2026-03-18
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,164ft²
HKD$28.8 M
@ $24,742
-
Imperial Cullinan | Flat A, 6/F, Tower 6a
2026-03-17
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,309ft²
HKD$33.68 M
@ $25,730
- 11.1%
Imperial Cullinan | Flat A, 18/F, Tower 8
2026-03-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,225ft²
HKD$25.6 M
@ $20,898
+ 12.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.