Vista Paradiso #3779994 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3779994
No: b0087267 (by agent)

Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso [Agency Ads]
Unit C,High Floor(19-29|29/F),Tower 11
$808 Neiyuan Leo Tan > Tingtao Yayuan Specialty Store >>> 3 Bedrooms (1 Ensuite) 2 Living Rooms

3 bedrooms (1 suite) 2 living rooms
Leo Tan
Railway food shops and shopping malls are all conveniently located.
LEO Tan> Tingtao Yayuan Specialty Store 3-Bedroom
>>Leo Tam

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
2 months ago posted
Visited#680
Good school zone
Created:2026-03-20 | Updated:2026-04-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 8.08 Millions ( RMB 7.15 Millions )
Instant Valuation
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.42 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
807 ft² ( 75.0 m²)
Unit Price: @10,012 ( RMB @95,405 /m² )
Saleable Area
650 ft² ( 60.4 m² )
Unit Price: @12,431 ( RMB @118,455 /m² )
Estate
Vista Paradiso
New Territories Ma On Shan
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(19-29|29/F),TOWER 11
Building age: 27 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 2 Hang Ming Street
Vista Paradiso( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Vista Paradiso, Sai Sha Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kam On Court( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Similar Properties provided by user
Sell Price
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions( RMB 6.64 Millions )
5聽濤專門店)))Leo譚63050330
Gross Area
807 ft² @9,294 ( @764.4 /m² )
Saleable Area
650 ft² @11,538 ( @948.9 /m² )
Sell Price
Sell HKD$8 Millions( RMB 7.08 Millions )
11聽濤專門店)))Leo譚63050330
Gross Area
807 ft² @9,913 ( @815.3 /m² )
Saleable Area
650 ft² @12,308 ( @1,012.3 /m² )

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G03d, G/f, We Go Mall, 16 Po Tai Street Ma On Shan
Company License Number: C-002313
Sell: 713 Rental: 64

Contact

Leo Tam

Personal License Number: S-417205

Tel:  852-63050xxx

Tel:  852-95450xxx

Vista Paradiso - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Vista Paradiso | Flat C, 31/F, Tower 6
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
516ft²
HKD$7.33 M
@ $14,205
- 8.1%
Vista Paradiso | Flat F, 12/F, Tower 10
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
918ft²
HKD$12.13 M
@ $13,214
+ 66.6%
Vista Paradiso | Flat F, 23/F, Tower 6
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
733ft²
HKD$8.5 M
@ $11,596
+ 120.2%
Vista Paradiso | Flat D, 27/F, Tower 8
2026-05-07
Land Registry
755ft²
HKD$9.73 M
@ $12,887
+ 170.3%
Vista Paradiso | Flat A, 30/F, Tower 4
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
788ft²
HKD$10.3 M
@ $13,071
+ 3%
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
733ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $10,914
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
755ft²
HKD$9.73 M
@ $12,887
-
Vista Paradiso | Flat B, 32/F, Tower 8
2026-04-29
Land Registry
3 Rooms
745ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $10,738
- -
Vista Paradiso | Flat E, 10/F, Tower 9
2026-04-29
Land Registry
745ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $5,235
+ 41.3%
Vista Paradiso | Flat H, 18/F, Tower 9
2026-04-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
650ft²
HKD$8.4 M
@ $12,923
- 1.2%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.