Villa Premiere #3779523 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3779523
No: COQ458 (by agent)

Yuen Long Villa Premiere [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(3-12|12/F),Block 3
Well-Designed High-Rise Apartments, Large Two-Bedroom Units.

Normal Ads
2 months ago posted
Visited#446
Created:2026-03-20 | Updated:2026-04-03
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.1 Millions ( RMB 5.36 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.83 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
697 ft² ( 64.8 m²)
Unit Price: @8,752 ( RMB @82,848 /m² )
Saleable Area
552 ft² ( 51.3 m² )
Unit Price: @11,051 ( RMB @104,611 /m² )
Estate
Villa Premiere
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(3-12|12/F),BLOCK 3
Building age: 26 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
99 Fung Cheung Road
Residence 88( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Hop Yick Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Fung Ting Court( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界元朗鳳琴街18玉龍樓地下20b舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 18 Rental: 1
Centaline Property

Contact

Yandy Tang Name Card

Personal License Number: S-451079

Tel:  852-51898xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Villa Premiere - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Villa Premiere | Flat A, 11/F, Block 3
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
552ft²
HKD$5.9 M
@ $10,688
+ 219.9%
Villa Premiere | Flat C, 9/F, Block 1
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
531ft²
HKD$5.68 M
@ $10,697
+ 208.7%
Villa Premiere | Flat F, 10/F, Block 3
2026-04-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
531ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $11,488
+ 5.2%
2026-04-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
531ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $11,488
-
Villa Premiere | Flat C, Middle, Block 1
2026-04-03
Market Info
2 Rooms
531ft²
HKD$5.68 M
@ $10,697
-
Villa Premiere | Flat C, 5/F, Block 3
2026-04-02
Land Registry
2 Rooms
531ft²
HKD$5.6 M
@ $10,546
- 12.5%
Villa Premiere | Flat A, High, Block 3
2026-03-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
552ft²
HKD$5.9 M
@ $10,688
-
2026-03-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
531ft²
HKD$5.6 M
@ $10,546
-
Villa Premiere | Flat G, 8/F, Block 3
2026-03-03
Land Registry
2 Rooms
531ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $10,358
-
2026-02-09
Market Info
2 Rooms
531ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $10,358
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.