| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 2.8 Millions
( RMB 2.46 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$0.84 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
258 ft² ( 24.0 m² )
Unit Price: @10,853 ( RMB @102,737 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Wai Lee Building
HK Island Quarry Bay
Block and Unit: High Floor(14-23|23/F),Wai Lee Building
Building age: 59 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.997 Kings Road
|
|
Quarry Bay Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Quarry Bay Street, King's Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sunway Gardens, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Wai Lee Building
|
Flat 11, Middle, Wai Lee Building
2023-04-25 Market Info |
292ft² |
HKD$2.65 M
@
$9,075
|
- |