Park Yoho #3778014 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3778014
No: M301554008 (by agent)

Yuen Long Park Yoho [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Low Floor(1-11|16/F),Tower 33B,Park Yoho Milano
$9.9 Million, Available Immediately Upon Purchase, No Time Wasted, Up To Four Bedrooms, Well-Maintai

$9.9 million, available immediately upon purchase, no time wasted, up to four bedrooms, well-maintained, ideal for those looking to upgrade, viewings welcome.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
low price
Normal Ads
2 months ago posted
Visited#425
Clubhouse
Created:2026-03-19 | Updated:2026-03-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 11 Millions ( RMB 9.74 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.3 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
927 ft² ( 86.1 m² )
Unit Price: @11,866 ( RMB @113,072 /m² )
Estate
Park Yoho PARK YOHO Milano
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(1-11|16/F),TOWER 33B,PARK YOHO MILANO
Building age: 10 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
18 Castle Peak Rd Tam Mi
Pok Wai, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A317a, 3/f., Yoho Mall Ii, 8 Long Yat Road, Yuen Long
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 112 Rental: 48
Midland Realty

Contact

Ms So Name Card

Personal License Number: S-307088

Tel:  852-97205xxx

Park Yoho - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
502ft²
HKD$5.68 M
@ $11,315
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
649ft²
HKD$7.76 M
@ $11,957
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
649ft²
HKD$7.76 M
@ $11,957
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
502ft²
HKD$5.68 M
@ $11,315
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
714ft²
HKD$7.55 M
@ $10,574
- 4.3%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
497ft²
HKD$5.96 M
@ $11,992
- 22%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
824ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $9,709
+ 300%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
581ft²
HKD$6.58 M
@ $11,325
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
529ft²
HKD$6.38 M
@ $12,060
+ 8.4%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
693ft²
HKD$7.46 M
@ $10,765
- 12.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.