No: M301409373 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 9.98 Millions
( RMB 8.79 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.99 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
913 ft² ( 84.8 m²)
Unit Price: @10,931 ( RMB @103,657 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
695 ft² ( 64.6 m² )
Unit Price: @14,360 ( RMB @136,174 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Lake Silver
New Territories Ma On Shan
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(31-51|66/F),TOWER 5
Building age: 16 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.599 Sai Sha Road
|
|
Wu Kai Sha( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Wu Kai Sha Station( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Lee On Estate( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Lake Silver
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 1, Lake Silver
2026-05-15 Market Info 4 Rooms |
1,432ft² |
HKD$22 M
@
$15,363
|
- |
|
Lake Silver
|
Flat E, 59/F, Tower 5
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
572ft² |
HKD$8.6 M
@
$15,035
|
- 10.2% |
|
Lake Silver
|
Flat E, 9/F, Tower 5
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
573ft² |
HKD$7.6 M
@
$13,264
|
+ 135.2% |
|
Lake Silver
|
Flat E, High, Tower 7, Lake Silver
2026-05-10 Market Info 2 Rooms |
570ft² |
HKD$9.03 M
@
$15,839
|
- |
|
Lake Silver
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 7, Lake Silver
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
564ft² |
HKD$8.45 M
@
$14,982
|
- |
|
Lake Silver
|
Flat H, Middle, Tower 2, Lake Silver
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
604ft² |
HKD$9.18 M
@
$15,199
|
- |
|
Lake Silver
|
Flat C, 20/F, Tower 1
2026-04-30 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
887ft² |
HKD$14.8 M
@
$16,685
|
+ 7.4% |
|
Lake Silver
|
Flat G, High, Block 7
2026-04-28 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
564ft² |
HKD$8.7 M
@
$15,426
|
- |
|
Lake Silver
|
Flat G, High, Block 5
2026-04-23 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
695ft² |
HKD$11.63 M
@
$16,734
|
- |
|
Lake Silver
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 3, Lake Silver
2026-04-21 Market Info 3 Rooms |
798ft² |
HKD$12 M
@
$15,038
|
- |
|
|
|
| kazaf688 | |
| Hello%20Kazaf%20Wong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Lake%20Silver%20Sell%20HKD%249.98%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3777568%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3777568%3Ft%3D1778046469%20%20 | |