| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.8 Millions
( RMB 5.1 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.74 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
209 ft² ( 19.4 m² )
Unit Price: @27,751 ( RMB @262,696 /m² )
|
| Estate |
63 Pokfulam
HK Island Sai Ying Pun
Block and Unit: Unit E,Mid Floor(5-16|32/F),TOWER1(AMBER HOUSE)
Building age: 7 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
Studio
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.63 Pokfulam Road
|
|
St. Stephen's Church College, Pok Fu Lam Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hku East Gate, Bonham Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Second Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
63 Pokfulam
|
Flat E, 22/F, Tower1(amber House)
2026-05-05 Land Registry |
209ft² |
HKD$5.5 M
@
$26,316
|
- |
|
2026-05-05 Market Info |
209ft² |
HKD$5.5 M
@
$26,316
|
- |
|
2026-04-30 Market Info 3 Rooms |
494ft² |
HKD$11.5 M
@
$23,279
|
- |
|
2026-04-27 Market Info 1 Room |
271ft² |
HKD$6.68 M
@
$24,649
|
- |
|
63 Pokfulam
|
Flat F, 25/F, Tower1(amber House)
2026-04-27 Land Registry 1 Room |
305ft² |
HKD$7.93 M
@
$26,000
|
- |
|
63 Pokfulam
|
Flat A, 17/F, Tower1(amber House)
2026-04-24 Land Registry 1 Room |
305ft² |
HKD$7.3 M
@
$23,934
|
- |
|
63 Pokfulam
|
Flat D, 15/F, Tower1(amber House)
2026-04-22 Land Registry 1 Room |
269ft² |
HKD$6.86 M
@
$25,502
|
- |
|
63 Pokfulam
|
Flat E, 26/F, Tower1(amber House)
2026-04-22 Land Registry |
209ft² |
HKD$5.76 M
@
$27,550
|
- |
|
2026-04-22 Market Info 1 Room |
270ft² |
HKD$6.58 M
@
$24,370
|
- |
|
2026-04-18 Market Info |
276ft² |
HKD$6.68 M
@
$24,203
|
- |
|
|
|
| Missnothingelvis | |
| Hello%20Elvis%20Yuen%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%2063%20Pokfulam%20Sell%20HKD%245.8%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3775738%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3775738%3Ft%3D1776580432%20%20 | |