No: CS67693091 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 14.8 Millions
( RMB 13.02 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$4.44 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
951 ft² ( 88.4 m²)
Unit Price: @15,563 ( RMB @147,322 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
843 ft² ( 78.3 m² )
Unit Price: @17,556 ( RMB @166,188 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Provident Centre
HK Island North Point
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(16-25|25/F),BLOCK 16
Building age: 43 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
21-53 Wharf Roaad
|
|
North Point Road, Java Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
North Point Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tong Shui Road, King's Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Provident Centre
|
Flat B, 3/F, Block 9
2026-05-07 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,308ft² |
HKD$17.48 M
@
$13,364
|
+ 191.3% |
|
Provident Centre
|
Flat A, 1/F, Block 6
2026-05-04 Land Registry |
1,308ft² |
HKD$15.88 M
@
$12,141
|
+ 141.3% |
|
Provident Centre
|
Flat D, Low, Block 17
2026-04-27 Market Info 3 Rooms |
874ft² |
HKD$11.78 M
@
$13,478
|
- |
|
Provident Centre
|
Flat C, 4/F, Block 16
2026-04-10 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
835ft² |
HKD$3 M
@
$3,593
|
- 55.4% |
|
Provident Centre
|
Flat E, 11/F, Block 5
2026-04-09 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,024ft² |
HKD$18.18 M
@
$17,754
|
+ 29.9% |
|
Provident Centre
|
Flat E, 13/F, Block 2
2026-04-09 Land Registry |
1,039ft² |
HKD$3.96 M
@
$3,811
|
- - |
|
Provident Centre
|
Flat D, 1/F, Block 2
2026-04-01 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
854ft² |
HKD$10.12 M
@
$11,850
|
+ 80.7% |
|
Provident Centre
|
Flat B, 25/F, Block 14
2026-03-31 Land Registry |
1,073ft² |
HKD$16.66 M
@
$15,527
|
- |
|
Provident Centre
|
Flat D, 8/F, Block 4
2026-03-30 Land Registry |
733ft² |
HKD$10.28 M
@
$14,025
|
- |
|
Provident Centre
|
Flat C, 24/F, Block 3
2026-03-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
703ft² |
HKD$11.3 M
@
$16,074
|
+ 100% |
|
|
|
| LisaDavid33 | |
| Hello%20Lisa%20Wong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Provident%20Centre%20Sell%20HKD%2414.8%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3774806%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3774806%3Ft%3D1773651084%20%20 | |