No: ULA192 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 6.5 Millions
( RMB 5.72 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.95 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
447 ft² ( 41.5 m² )
Unit Price: @14,541 ( RMB @137,769 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Seasons Place
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit F,High Floor(47-58|66/F),TOWER 3(3B)
Building age: 1 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South west
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
1 Lohas Park Road
|
|
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Seasons Place
|
Flat C, 8/F, Tower 3(3a) Of Tower 3 Of Seasons Place
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
415ft² |
HKD$8.07 M
@
$19,437
|
+ 10.1% |
|
Seasons Place
|
Flat G, 32/F, Tower 3(3a) Of Tower 3 Of Seasons Place
2026-05-12 Land Registry 1 Room |
330ft² |
HKD$5.52 M
@
$16,727
|
+ 13.9% |
|
Seasons Place
|
Flat A, 8/F, Tower 3(3a) Of Tower 3 Of Seasons Place
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
408ft² |
HKD$7.72 M
@
$18,923
|
- |
|
Seasons Place
|
Flat A, 56/F, Tower 3(3b) Of Tower 3 Of Seasons Place
2026-05-07 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
665ft² |
HKD$10.5 M
@
$15,789
|
- 2.5% |
|
Seasons Place
|
Flat A, 66/F, Tower 3(3a) Of Tower 3 Of Seasons Place
2026-05-06 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
443ft² |
HKD$9.3 M
@
$20,983
|
- |
|
Seasons Place
|
Flat C, 56/F, Tower 3(3a) Of Tower 3 Of Seasons Place
2026-04-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
453ft² |
HKD$7.18 M
@
$15,850
|
+ 4.5% |
|
Seasons Place
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 3a, Seasons Place
2026-04-17 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
323ft² |
HKD$5.48 M
@
$16,966
|
- |
|
Seasons Place
|
Flat F, 58/F, Tower 3(3a) Of Tower 3 Of Seasons Place
2026-04-16 Land Registry 1 Room |
323ft² |
HKD$5.5 M
@
$17,028
|
+ 12.8% |
|
Seasons Place
|
Flat E, 25/F, Tower 3(3a) Of Tower 3 Of Seasons Place
2026-04-16 Land Registry 1 Room |
323ft² |
HKD$5.4 M
@
$16,718
|
+ 18.2% |
|
Seasons Place
|
Flat C, 23/F, Tower 3(3a) Of Tower 3 Of Seasons Place
2026-04-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
453ft² |
HKD$6.5 M
@
$14,349
|
+ 3.2% |
|
|
|
| MayMay321688 | |
| Hello%20Macy%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Seasons%20Place%20Sell%20HKD%246.5%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3773844%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3773844%3Ft%3D1773569858%20%20 | |