No: M301101517 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 2.38 Millions
( RMB 2.1 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$0.71 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
293 ft² ( 27.2 m² )
Unit Price: @8,123 ( RMB @77,070 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Yee Fat Building
New Territories Kwai Chung
Block and Unit: Low Floor(2-11|23/F),BLOCK A
Building age: 51 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
212 Wo Yi Hop Road
|
|
Lam Tin Street Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
North Kwai Chung Market( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shek Yam Road Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Yee Fat Building
|
Flat 4, 18/F, Block B
2026-05-07 Land Registry |
Gross 355ft² |
HKD$2.3 M
@
$6,479
|
+ 348.3% |
|
Yee Fat Building
|
Flat 7, 3/F, Block B
2026-05-07 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$2.3 M
|
+ 64.3% |
|
Yee Fat Building
|
Flat 4, 23/F, Block A
2026-04-28 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$2.59 M
|
+ 36.2% |
|
Yee Fat Building
|
Flat 4, 14/F, Block A
2026-04-21 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$2.18 M
|
- 17.7% |
|
Yee Fat Building
|
Flat A4, High, Block A
2026-03-17 Market Info Roof |
297ft² |
HKD$2.59 M
@
$8,714
|
- |
|
Yee Fat Building
|
Flat 2, 13/F, Block B
2026-02-23 Land Registry |
Gross 450ft² |
HKD$1.88 M
@
$4,178
|
- - |
|
Yee Fat Building
|
Flat 2, 21/F, Block B
2026-01-23 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$2.17 M
|
- |
|
Yee Fat Building
|
Flat 5, 5/F, Block B
2026-01-16 Land Registry |
Gross 442ft² |
HKD$2.6 M
@
$5,882
|
+ 465.2% |
|
Yee Fat Building
|
Flat 8, 9/F, Block A
2025-12-05 Land Registry |
Gross 454ft² |
HKD$2.26 M
@
$4,978
|
- 43.5% |
|
Yee Fat Building
|
Flat 2, 17/F, Block A
2025-11-21 Land Registry |
Gross 359ft² |
HKD$2 M
@
$5,571
|
+ 277.4% |
|
|
|
| 67067607 | |
| Hello%20Samuel%20Lau%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Yee%20Fat%20Building%20Sell%20HKD%242.38%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3772446%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3772446%3Ft%3D1776841570%20%20 | |