No: M351784942 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 37.5 Millions
( RMB 33.05 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$18.75 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
2,762 ft² ( 256.6 m² )
Unit Price: @13,577 ( RMB @128,817 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Le Pont
New Territories Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Block and Unit: Whole Block,HOUSE NO. 18,HOUSE
Building age: 5 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South west
|
| Floor zone |
Whole block
|
| Room and Bathroom |
5+ Bedrooms
5+ Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.99 So Kwun Wat Road
|
|
So Kwun Wat Sub-station( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
So Kwun Wat Sub-station, So Kwun Wat Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kwun Chui Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Le Pont
|
Flat C, 9/F, Tower 3a
2026-05-07 Land Registry |
551ft² |
HKD$4.65 M
@
$8,439
|
- 22.5% |
|
Le Pont
|
Flat B, UG/F, Tower 5a
2026-05-04 Land Registry |
448ft² |
HKD$4.25 M
@
$9,487
|
- |
|
Le Pont
|
Flat B, 18/F, Tower 5b
2026-04-29 Land Registry |
468ft² |
HKD$4.3 M
@
$9,188
|
- 26.1% |
|
Le Pont
|
Flat D, 5/F, Tower 6a
2026-04-28 Land Registry |
565ft² |
HKD$4.95 M
@
$8,761
|
- 27% |
|
Le Pont
|
Flat A, 12/F, Tower 2b
2026-04-17 Land Registry |
464ft² |
HKD$4.15 M
@
$8,944
|
- 34.2% |
|
Le Pont
|
Flat D, Middle, Tower 6a, Le Pont
2026-04-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
565ft² |
HKD$5.06 M
@
$8,952
|
- |
|
Le Pont
|
Flat B, 2/F, Tower 2a
2026-04-15 Land Registry |
458ft² |
HKD$4.1 M
@
$8,952
|
- 30.1% |
|
Le Pont
|
Flat B, High, Tower 5b, Le Pont
2026-04-14 Market Info 2 Rooms |
468ft² |
HKD$4.3 M
@
$9,188
|
- |
|
Le Pont
|
Flat B, 6/F, Tower 3a
2026-04-09 Land Registry |
468ft² |
HKD$4.38 M
@
$9,359
|
- 22.1% |
|
Le Pont
|
Flat A, 11/F, Tower 3a
2026-04-09 Land Registry |
445ft² |
HKD$3.95 M
@
$8,876
|
- 8.1% |
|
|
|
| cmmm31815 | |
| Hello%20Mandy%20Cheng%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Le%20Pont%20Sell%20HKD%2437.5%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3771895%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3771895%3Ft%3D1776837916%20%20 | |