No: C904590 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 19.78 Millions
( RMB 17.43 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$7.91 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
1,372 ft² ( 127.5 m²)
Unit Price: @14,417 ( RMB @136,714 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
1,039 ft² ( 96.5 m² )
Unit Price: @19,038 ( RMB @180,535 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Festival City PHASE I
New Territories Tai Wai
Block and Unit: High Floor(40-50|50/F),TOWER 5,PHASE I
Building age: 14 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.1 Mei Tin Road
|
|
Mei Chung Court, Mei Tin Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mei Chung Court( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
May Shing Court( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Festival City
|
Flat SC, 17/F, Tower 1, Phase Iii
2026-05-12 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
844ft² |
HKD$15.65 M
@
$18,543
|
- |
|
Festival City
|
Flat SB, 8/F, Tower 3, Phase Ii
2026-05-12 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
958ft² |
HKD$15.3 M
@
$15,971
|
+ 64.5% |
|
Festival City
|
Flat SC, 36/F, Tower 2, Phase Iii
2026-05-11 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
958ft² |
HKD$15.5 M
@
$16,180
|
- |
|
Festival City
|
Flat NB, 37/F, Tower 5, Phase Ii
2026-05-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
842ft² |
HKD$13.8 M
@
$16,390
|
+ 52.3% |
|
Festival City
|
Flat NC, 38/F, Tower 5, Phase I
2026-05-07 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
1,040ft² |
HKD$18.68 M
@
$17,962
|
+ 32.3% |
|
Festival City
|
Flat SA, Middle, Tower 1, Phase 2
2026-05-07 Market Info 3 Rooms |
742ft² |
HKD$12.55 M
@
$16,914
|
- |
|
Festival City
|
Flat SA, Middle, Tower 1, Phase 2
2026-05-07 Market Info 3 Rooms |
742ft² |
HKD$12.55 M
@
$16,914
|
- |
|
Festival City
|
Flat SA, 10/F, Tower 2, Phase Ii
2026-05-05 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
741ft² |
HKD$12.5 M
@
$16,869
|
+ 1% |
|
Festival City
|
Flat NB, High, Tower 5, Phase 2
2026-05-04 Market Info 3 Rooms |
842ft² |
HKD$14.5 M
@
$17,221
|
- |
|
Festival City
|
Flat NB, High, Tower 5, Phase 2
2026-05-04 Market Info 3 Rooms |
842ft² |
HKD$14.5 M
@
$17,221
|
- |