The Bloomsway #3769294 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3769294
No: 10063 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway [Agency Ads]
Low Floor, Tower 8, The Terrace
歡迎約睇

人見人愛

Apartment
Apartment
Kerry
Normal Ads
21 hours ago posted
Visited#16
View
Mountain view
Good view
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 26.1 Millions ( RMB 23.11 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$10.44 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,510 ft² ( 140.3 m² )
Unit Price: @17,285 ( RMB @164,709 /m² )
Estate
The Bloomsway THE TERRACE
New Territories Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Block and Unit: Low Floor,TOWER 8,THE TERRACE
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 18, 28, 29 Tsing Ying Road
Golden Beach( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
Cafeteria Beach( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop F2, G/f, Tuen King Building, 8 Tsing Hoi Circuit, Tuen Mun
Company License Number: C-102059
Sell: 10 Rental: 12

Contact

Ms. Sze Name Card

Personal License Number: E-443853

Tel:  852-68999xxx

Evan Yeung

Personal License Number: E-496323

Contact Phone is hidden by user. You can leave your message.

The Bloomsway - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,000ft²
HKD$13.87 M
@ $13,868
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,464ft²
HKD$23 M
@ $15,710
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1 Room
384ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $10,365
- 10.8%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
311ft²
HKD$3.24 M
@ $10,426
+ 7.1%
2026-04-30
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,331ft²
HKD$3.99 M
@ $2,998
+ 0.3%
2026-04-29
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
956ft²
HKD$10.8 M
@ $11,297
-
2026-04-29
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
956ft²
HKD$10.8 M
@ $11,297
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
1 Room
384ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $10,365
-
2026-04-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
862ft²
HKD$7.92 M
@ $9,188
- 10.5%
2026-04-22
Market Info
4 Rooms
Carpark
Garden
Roof
Flat Roof
Balcony
2,857ft²
HKD$66 M
@ $23,101
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.