The Victoria Towers #3764053 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3764053
No: V523777 (by agent)

Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(10-21|70/F),Tower 1
Real Offer Super Open View

NEXT TO CHINA HIGH SPEED AND AUSTIN STATION

Apartment
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Top Ads
12 days ago posted
Visited#191
View
Good view
Sea view
Created:2026-05-07 | Updated:2026-05-07
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 18.98 Millions + ( RMB 16.78 Millions + )
"+" represent target price may be higher than the labeled price. Interested buyer can negotiate based on it.
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$7.59 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,084 ft² ( 100.7 m²)
Unit Price: @17,509 ( RMB @166,637 /m² )
Saleable Area
778 ft² ( 72.3 m² )
Unit Price: @24,396 ( RMB @232,183 /m² )
Estate
The Victoria Towers
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Block and Unit: Low Floor(10-21|70/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 23 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.188 Canton Road
Austin Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Austin Road, Canton Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Austin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company License Number: C-049822
Sell: 170 Rental: 131

Contact

Ms Cheung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-622223

Tel:  852-67549xxx

Tel:  852-23753xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Juli Lo Name Card

Personal License Number: s-432475

Tel:  852-95225xxx

Tel:  852-23753xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Victoria Towers - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
The Victoria Towers | Flat E, 67/F, Tower 2
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
559ft²
HKD$12.8 M
@ $22,898
+ 36.2%
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
559ft²
HKD$12.8 M
@ $22,898
-
The Victoria Towers | Flat B, 69/F, Tower 2
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
921ft²
HKD$21.28 M
@ $23,105
- 28.4%
The Victoria Towers | Flat F, 57/F, Tower 3
2026-05-04
Land Registry
552ft²
HKD$11.79 M
@ $21,359
+ 224%
The Victoria Towers | Flat D, 38/F, Tower 2
2026-04-29
Land Registry
2 Rooms
526ft²
HKD$11.98 M
@ $22,776
+ 68.7%
The Victoria Towers | Flat A, Low, Block 3
2026-04-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
457ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $21,882
-
2026-04-21
Market Info
3 Rooms
921ft²
HKD$21.28 M
@ $23,105
-
The Victoria Towers | Flat E, 20/F, Tower 2
2026-04-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
509ft²
HKD$8.96 M
@ $17,599
+ 34.1%
The Victoria Towers | Flat B, 35/F, Tower 2
2026-04-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
915ft²
HKD$20.8 M
@ $22,732
+ 205.9%
2026-04-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
552ft²
HKD$11.79 M
@ $21,359
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.