No: D134403 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.68 Millions
( RMB 5.01 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.7 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
238 ft² ( 22.1 m² )
Unit Price: @23,866 ( RMB @226,538 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Henley The Henley III
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit E,High Floor(30-40|40/F),Tower 3B,Phase 3
Building age: 2 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
Studio
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.7 Muk Tai Street
|
|
Muk Tai Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Muk Tai Street, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Emsd Headquarters, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Henley
|
Flat H, Condominium D
2026-05-21 Land Registry |
300ft² |
HKD$9.18 M
@
$30,600
|
- |
|
The Henley
|
Flat E, 40/F, Tower 3b
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
238ft² |
HKD$5.61 M
@
$23,563
|
- |
|
The Henley
|
Flat A, 16/F, Tower 2
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
889ft² |
HKD$28.33 M
@
$31,873
|
- |
|
The Henley
|
Flat A, 29/F, Tower 3a
2026-05-12 Land Registry |
776ft² |
HKD$25.22 M
@
$32,500
|
- |
|
The Henley
|
Flat D, 37/F, Tower 1
2026-05-07 Land Registry |
476ft² |
HKD$15.53 M
@
$32,616
|
- |
|
The Henley
|
Flat B, 29/F, Tower 1
2026-05-05 Land Registry |
550ft² |
HKD$18.37 M
@
$33,400
|
- |
|
The Henley
|
Flat F, 40/F, Tower 3a
2026-04-30 Land Registry |
229ft² |
HKD$5.45 M
@
$23,782
|
- |
|
The Henley
|
Flat D, 21/F, Tower 1
2026-04-30 Land Registry |
476ft² |
HKD$14.47 M
@
$30,400
|
- |
|
The Henley
|
Flat D, 32/F, Tower 2
2026-04-29 Land Registry |
546ft² |
HKD$18.65 M
@
$34,151
|
- |
|
The Henley
|
Flat D, 26/F, Tower 2
2026-04-29 Land Registry |
546ft² |
HKD$18.26 M
@
$33,452
|
- |
|
|
|
| Bi6336 | |
| Hello%20Albert%20Wong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Henley%20Sell%20HKD%245.68%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3737691%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3737691%3Ft%3D1779337783%20%20 | |