63 Pokfulam #3733943 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3733943
No: B000317 (by agent)

Sai Ying Pun 63 Pokfulam [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(5-16|32/F),Tower2(Emerald House), Middle Floor
63 Pokfulam

63 POKFULAM

Apartment
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon Dev
Normal Ads
1 month ago posted
Visited#964
Good school zone
Created:2026-04-08 | Updated:2026-05-08
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.28 Millions ( RMB 6.44 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.18 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
270 ft² ( 25.1 m² )
Unit Price: @26,963 ( RMB @256,613 /m² )
Estate
63 Pokfulam
HK Island Sai Ying Pun
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(5-16|32/F),TOWER2(EMERALD HOUSE)
Building age: 7 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.63 Pokfulam Road
St. Stephen's Church College, Pok Fu Lam Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hku East Gate, Bonham Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Second Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 4, No. 353 Queen's Road West, Kensington Mansion, Sai Ying Pun, Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-073912
Sell: 8 Rental: 29
Sun Property Limited

Contact

Mr Lau

Personal License Number: E-398255

Tel:  852-55408xxx

Ivan So Name Card

Personal License Number: S-264718

Tel:  852-91448xxx

63 Pokfulam - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Land Registry
1 Room
305ft²
HKD$7.1 M
@ $23,279
-
2026-05-14
Market Info
1 Room
269ft²
HKD$7.2 M
@ $26,766
-
2026-05-05
Land Registry
209ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $26,316
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
209ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $26,316
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
494ft²
HKD$11.5 M
@ $23,279
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
1 Room
271ft²
HKD$6.68 M
@ $24,649
-
2026-04-27
Land Registry
1 Room
305ft²
HKD$7.93 M
@ $26,000
-
2026-04-24
Land Registry
1 Room
305ft²
HKD$7.3 M
@ $23,934
-
2026-04-22
Land Registry
1 Room
269ft²
HKD$6.86 M
@ $25,502
-
2026-04-22
Land Registry
209ft²
HKD$5.76 M
@ $27,550
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.