| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 10 Millions
( RMB 8.85 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
705 ft² ( 65.5 m²)
Unit Price: @14,184 ( RMB @135,160 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
612 ft² ( 56.9 m² )
Unit Price: @16,340 ( RMB @155,704 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Elizabeth House
HK Island Causeway Bay
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(19-28|28/F),BLOCK A
Building age: 48 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Address |
250-254 Gloucester Road
|
|
Elizabeth House, Gloucester Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Elizabeth House( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wan Chai Fire Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Elizabeth House
|
Flat A4, 8/F, Block A
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
698ft² |
HKD$7.5 M
@
$10,745
|
- 6.3% |
|
Elizabeth House
|
Flat C8, 26/F, Block C
2026-05-05 Land Registry |
614ft² |
HKD$9.9 M
@
$16,124
|
+ 65% |
|
Elizabeth House
|
Flat A1, High, Block A, Elizabeth House
2026-05-04 Market Info |
540ft² |
HKD$8.38 M
@
$15,519
|
- |
|
Elizabeth House
|
Flat A8, 20/F, Block A
2026-04-24 Land Registry |
612ft² |
HKD$9.95 M
@
$16,258
|
- 17.1% |
|
Elizabeth House
|
Flat C1, 8/F, Block C
2026-04-24 Land Registry |
536ft² |
HKD$7.75 M
@
$14,459
|
+ 48.2% |
|
Elizabeth House
|
Flat C8, High, Block C, Elizabeth House
2026-04-23 Market Info |
614ft² |
HKD$9.9 M
@
$16,124
|
- |
|
Elizabeth House
|
Flat A8, Middle, Block A, Elizabeth House
2026-04-20 Market Info 3 Rooms |
612ft² |
HKD$9.95 M
@
$16,258
|
- |
|
Elizabeth House
|
Flat A4, Low, Block A
2026-04-17 Market Info |
698ft² |
HKD$7.5 M
@
$10,745
|
- |
|
Elizabeth House
|
Flat B3, 17/F, Block B
2026-04-17 Land Registry |
615ft² |
HKD$8.88 M
@
$14,439
|
+ 51% |
|
Elizabeth House
|
Flat A7, 8/F, Block A
2026-03-31 Land Registry |
612ft² |
HKD$6.68 M
@
$10,915
|
+ 65.4% |
|
|
|
| DickShum | |
| Hello%20Ryan%20Shum%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Elizabeth%20House%20Sell%20HKD%2410%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3733192%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3733192%3Ft%3D1775713939%20%20 | |