No: 069509 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 4.99 Millions
( RMB 4.39 Millions )
Instant Valuation
The information and valuation on any property herein quoted are provided by the service provider of Hang Seng Bank Limited (Hang Seng) and are for reference only and are not binding on Hang Seng. Hang Seng does not warrant the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of any such information and valuation or whether they are fit for any purposes. Hang Seng also does not assume any liability for any reliance on such information and valuation by any person.
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.5 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
472 ft² ( 43.8 m²)
Unit Price: @10,572 ( RMB @100,077 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
319 ft² ( 29.6 m² )
Unit Price: @15,643 ( RMB @148,080 /m² )
|
| Estate |
City 18
Kowloon Jordan
Block and Unit: High Floor(22-32|32/F),CITY 18
Building age: 19 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.18 Tak Hing Street
|
|
Kowloon Union Church( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kowloon Union Church, Jordan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Chi Wo Street Jordan( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
CITY 18
|
Flat C, 7/F, City 18
2026-04-22 Land Registry |
248ft² |
HKD$3.9 M
@
$15,726
|
+ 36.8% |
|
CITY 18
|
Flat B, 15/F, City 18
2026-03-23 Land Registry |
253ft² |
HKD$3.7 M
@
$14,625
|
+ 51.8% |
|
CITY 18
|
Flat D, 16/F, City 18
2026-03-13 Land Registry |
429ft² |
HKD$6.7 M
@
$15,618
|
+ 46.4% |
|
CITY 18
|
Flat A, 5/F, City 18
2026-02-02 Land Registry |
319ft² |
HKD$4.07 M
@
$12,759
|
+ 1.8% |
|
CITY 18
|
Flat D, 5/F, City 18
2025-07-24 Land Registry |
429ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$13,986
|
- 15.8% |
|
CITY 18
|
Flat C, 15/F, City 18
2025-06-03 Land Registry |
248ft² |
HKD$3.98 M
@
$16,048
|
- 18.8% |
|
CITY 18
|
Flat B, 13/F, City 18
2025-05-20 Land Registry |
253ft² |
HKD$3.62 M
@
$14,308
|
+ 44.8% |
|
CITY 18
|
Flat A, 27/F, City 18
2025-05-20 Land Registry |
530ft² |
HKD$6.9 M
@
$13,019
|
- 13.8% |
|
CITY 18
|
Flat C, 12/F, City 18
2025-04-15 Land Registry |
248ft² |
HKD$3.7 M
@
$14,919
|
+ 50.3% |
|
CITY 18
|
Flat C, 11/F, City 18
2024-12-23 Land Registry |
248ft² |
HKD$3.83 M
@
$15,435
|
- 22.4% |
|
|
|
| wxid_fk5p4nwh0znh22 | |
| Hello%20Cyrus%20Tsang%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20City%2018%20Sell%20HKD%244.99%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3725209%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3725209%3Ft%3D1777840807%20%20 | |