No: SCC (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 4.19 Millions
( RMB 3.69 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.26 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
560 ft² ( 52.0 m²)
Unit Price: @7,482 ( RMB @70,988 /m² )
not verified
|
| Saleable Area |
338 ft² ( 31.4 m² )
Unit Price: @12,396 ( RMB @117,612 /m² )
not verified
|
| Estate |
Cheron Court
Kowloon Hung Hom
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(3-12|17/F),Cheron Court
Building age: 31 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.28 Wuhu Street
|
|
Hung Hom Market, Ma Tau Wai Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hung Hom Market( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ka Wai Chuen, Ma Tau Wai Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Cheron Court
|
Flat A, 8/F, Cheron Court
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
Gross 560ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$7,143
|
+ 8.1% |
|
Cheron Court
|
Flat A, 5/F, Cheron Court
2026-01-27 Land Registry |
Gross 560ft² |
HKD$3.8 M
@
$6,786
|
+ 375% |
|
Cheron Court
|
Flat B, 15/F, Cheron Court
2026-01-20 Land Registry |
Gross 560ft² |
HKD$4.18 M
@
$7,464
|
+ 16.8% |
|
Cheron Court
|
Flat A, 8/F, Cheron Court
2025-08-14 Land Registry |
Gross 560ft² |
HKD$3.7 M
@
$6,607
|
+ 109.3% |
|
Cheron Court
|
Flat B, 14/F, Cheron Court
2025-07-17 Land Registry |
Gross 560ft² |
HKD$3.98 M
@
$7,107
|
+ 165.3% |
|
Cheron Court
|
Flat A, 11/F, Cheron Court
2025-04-16 Land Registry |
Gross 560ft² |
HKD$3.8 M
@
$6,786
|
+ 15.2% |
|
Cheron Court
|
Flat B, 6/F, Cheron Court
2024-11-28 Land Registry |
Gross 560ft² |
HKD$3.6 M
@
$6,429
|
+ 9.8% |
|
Cheron Court
|
Flat A, 10/F, Cheron Court
2023-09-20 Land Registry |
Gross 560ft² |
HKD$4.42 M
@
$7,893
|
+ 253.6% |
|
Cheron Court
|
Flat A, 7/F, Cheron Court
2021-09-06 Land Registry |
Gross 560ft² |
HKD$5.98 M
@
$10,679
|
+ 318.8% |