No: ZY01058 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 12.68 Millions
( RMB 11.17 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.8 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
1,016 ft² ( 94.4 m²)
Unit Price: @12,480 ( RMB @118,315 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
840 ft² ( 78.0 m² )
Unit Price: @15,095 ( RMB @143,106 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Tanner Garden
HK Island North Point
Block and Unit: High Floor(17-26|26/F),BLOCK 1
Building age: 34 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.18 Tanner Road
|
|
Kam Hong Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kam Hong Street, King's Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Pak Fuk Road, Tin Hau Temple Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Tanner Garden
|
Flat H, 10/F, Block 1
2026-05-12 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
654ft² |
HKD$9.7 M
@
$14,832
|
+ 115.6% |
|
Tanner Garden
|
Flat E, 8/F, Block 1
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
654ft² |
HKD$9.28 M
@
$14,190
|
- |
|
Tanner Garden
|
Flat E, Low, Block 1, Tanner Garden
2026-05-06 Market Info |
654ft² |
HKD$9.28 M
@
$14,190
|
- |
|
Tanner Garden
|
Flat B, 16/F, Block 3
2026-04-20 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
840ft² |
HKD$12.48 M
@
$14,857
|
- 7.4% |
|
Tanner Garden
|
Flat B, 16/F, Block 2
2026-03-11 Land Registry |
734ft² |
HKD$9.68 M
@
$13,188
|
+ 134.4% |
|
Tanner Garden
|
Flat C, 20/F, Block 2
2026-02-12 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
734ft² |
HKD$2 M
@
$2,725
|
- - |
|
Tanner Garden
|
Flat D, 15/F, Block 4
2026-02-03 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
658ft² |
HKD$9.28 M
@
$14,103
|
+ 30.7% |
|
Tanner Garden
|
Flat B, 23/F, Block 1
2026-01-21 Land Registry |
525ft² |
HKD$7.5 M
@
$14,286
|
+ 167.9% |
|
Tanner Garden
|
Flat D, 15/F, Block 1
2026-01-12 Land Registry |
674ft² |
HKD$9.4 M
@
$13,947
|
- |
|
Tanner Garden
|
Flat A, 23/F, Block 1
2025-12-31 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
674ft² |
HKD$9.26 M
@
$13,739
|
+ 184.9% |
|
|
|
| mosesyim777 | |
| Hello%20Moses%20Yim%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Tanner%20Garden%20Sell%20HKD%2412.68%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3443165%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3443165%3Ft%3D1779259790%20%20 | |