No: 00078966 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 10.38 Millions
( RMB 9.13 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.11 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
477 ft² ( 44.3 m² )
Unit Price: @21,761 ( RMB @205,994 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Pavilia Farm The Pavilia Farm II
New Territories Tai Wai
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(G-|62/F),TOWER 5 (5A),The Pavilia Farm II
Building age: 2 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.18 Che Kung Miu Road
|
|
Tai Wai Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Wai Bbi - Tai Wai Station (f1)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Wai Bbi - Tai Wai Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat C, 60/F, Tower 8 (8b)
2026-05-13 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
814ft² |
HKD$19.68 M
@
$24,182
|
- - |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat A, 37/F, Tower 8 (8b)
2026-05-13 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
797ft² |
HKD$21.92 M
@
$27,502
|
+ 11.5% |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat E, 9/F, Tower 1 (1a)
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
475ft² |
HKD$9.97 M
@
$20,985
|
+ 8.6% |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat C, 9/F, Tower 1 (1a)
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
527ft² |
HKD$10.83 M
@
$20,543
|
+ 6.3% |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat D, 9/F, Tower 1 (1a)
2026-05-13 Land Registry 1 Room |
307ft² |
HKD$7.57 M
@
$24,664
|
+ 6.6% |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat B, 35/F, Tower 1 (1a)
2026-05-13 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
998ft² |
HKD$29.32 M
@
$29,376
|
+ 12.8% |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat A, 35/F, Tower 1 (1a)
2026-05-13 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
991ft² |
HKD$28.99 M
@
$29,251
|
+ 16% |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat D, 26/F, Tower 8 (8a)
2026-05-13 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
847ft² |
HKD$23 M
@
$27,155
|
+ 29.9% |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat E, 19/F, Tower 8 (8a)
2026-05-13 Land Registry 1 Room |
310ft² |
HKD$7.65 M
@
$24,674
|
+ 1.3% |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat E, 26/F, Tower 8 (8a)
2026-05-13 Land Registry 1 Room |
310ft² |
HKD$7.88 M
@
$25,426
|
+ 1.3% |
|
|
|
| eriknng1123 | |
| Hello%20Erik%20Ng%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Pavilia%20Farm%20Sell%20HKD%2410.38%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3403518%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3403518%3Ft%3D1776234492%20%20 | |