Luxury Court #3249472 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3249472
No: 0009567 (by agent)

Tsim Sha Tsui Luxury Court [Agency Ads]
High Floor(5-14|14/F)
Cheap Car Rental In Tsim Sha Tsui, Strategic Location, Beautiful Location, Buy One Room And Save One

Luxury court in Tsim Sha Tsui
starting price, excellent location, high rental returns, ground floor
elevator,
facing, excellent location, many windows,
availability, stamp duty only $100
278 sq ft, 2 bedroom, 1 living room
asking price $338

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Top Ads
15 days ago posted
Visited#523
View
Building view
Created:2026-05-09 | Updated:2026-05-09
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.38 Millions ( RMB 2.98 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.01 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
408 ft² ( 37.9 m²)
Unit Price: @8,284 ( RMB @78,723 /m² )
Saleable Area
278 ft² ( 25.8 m² )
Unit Price: @12,158 ( RMB @115,537 /m² )
Estate
Luxury Court
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Block and Unit: High Floor(5-14|14/F),Luxury Court
Building age: 41 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.9 Hau Fook Street
Granville Road, Chatham Road South( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Granville Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Mody Road, Chatham Road South( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G15, G/f, 87-105 Chatham Road South, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-074522
Sell: 5 Rental: 10

Contact

Yo Yo Yiu Name Card

Personal License Number: E-238188

Tel:  852-23698xxx

Tel:  852-62225xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-12-01
Land Registry
278ft²
HKD$2.95 M
@ $10,612
- 3.3%
2025-11-07
Land Registry
284ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $11,620
+ 10%
2024-08-19
Land Registry
278ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $10,971
- 23.4%
2023-06-19
Land Registry
284ft²
HKD$5.08 M
@ $17,887
+ 59.7%
2023-04-14
Land Registry
278ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $11,871
+ 146.3%
2022-11-16
Land Registry
284ft²
HKD$3.85 M
@ $13,556
+ 11.6%
2022-07-26
Land Registry
284ft²
HKD$4.9 M
@ $17,254
- 1%
2021-11-22
Land Registry
278ft²
HKD$4.6 M
@ $16,547
+ 53.3%
2021-08-17
Land Registry
278ft²
HKD$4.25 M
@ $15,288
+ 84.8%
2021-03-23
Land Registry
1 Room
284ft²
HKD$4.38 M
@ $15,423
+ 192%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.