No: 023583 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Price Negotiable
|
| Gross Area |
473 ft² ( 43.9 m²)
|
| Saleable Area |
330 ft² ( 30.7 m² )
|
| Estate |
Richland Garden
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(14-23|31/F),TOWER 4
Building age: 31 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.138 Wu Chui Road
|
|
Wu Pik House Wu King Estate, Wu Chui Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wu Pik House Wu King Estate( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Siu Hei Court, Wu Chui Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Richland Garden
|
Flat F, 12/F, Tower 1
2026-05-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
325ft² |
HKD$3.78 M
@
$11,631
|
+ 3.3% |
|
Richland Garden
|
Flat B, 12/F, Tower 4
2026-05-18 Land Registry |
410ft² |
HKD$4.98 M
@
$12,146
|
- |
|
Richland Garden
|
Flat E, 31/F, Tower 3
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
326ft² |
HKD$4.12 M
@
$12,638
|
- 14.2% |
|
Richland Garden
|
Flat F, 28/F, Tower 3
2026-04-30 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
325ft² |
HKD$3.7 M
@
$11,385
|
+ 166.2% |
|
Richland Garden
|
Flat D, 10/F, Tower 4
2026-04-24 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
372ft² |
HKD$4.5 M
@
$12,097
|
- 13.1% |
|
Richland Garden
|
Flat D, 29/F, Tower 3
2026-04-22 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
372ft² |
HKD$4.35 M
@
$11,694
|
- 22.3% |
|
Richland Garden
|
Flat F, Low, Block 1
2026-04-17 Market Info 2 Rooms |
325ft² |
HKD$3.78 M
@
$11,631
|
- |
|
Richland Garden
|
Flat E, 10/F, Tower 2
2026-03-25 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
326ft² |
HKD$3.75 M
@
$11,503
|
+ 7.8% |
|
Richland Garden
|
Flat H, 8/F, Tower 1
2026-03-25 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
330ft² |
HKD$3.95 M
@
$11,970
|
+ 64.6% |
|
Richland Garden
|
Flat C, 8/F, Tower 4
2026-03-23 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
325ft² |
HKD$3.86 M
@
$11,877
|
+ 41% |