The Pavilia Farm #2864260 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 2864260
No: C159688 (by agent)

Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(7-18|51/F),Tower 3 (3A), I
Jiping, Large Two-Bedroom Kitchen, 100% Real Deal Fast Electricity

Best Buy, Negotiable, Open and garden view

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#26
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 11.38 Millions ( RMB 10.07 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.41 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
452 ft² ( 42.0 m² )
Unit Price: @25,177 ( RMB @239,913 /m² )
Estate
The Pavilia Farm The Pavilia Farm I
New Territories Tai Wai
Block and Unit: Low Floor(7-18|51/F),TOWER 3 (3A),The Pavilia Farm I
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.18 Che Kung Miu Road
Tai Wai Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Wai Bbi - Tai Wai Station (f1)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Wai Bbi - Tai Wai Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 31b On G/f, Grandway Garden, No. 16 Mei Tin Road, No. 15 & 35 Tsuen Nam Road, Tai Wai, N.t.
Company License Number: C-035936
Sell: 210 Rental: 25

Contact

Tony Ho

Personal License Number: E-292233

Tel:  852-91944xxx

Tel:  852-26025xxx

The Pavilia Farm - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
723ft²
HKD$16.48 M
@ $22,794
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
723ft²
HKD$16.48 M
@ $22,794
-
The Pavilia Farm | Flat D, 16/F, Tower 1 (1a)
2026-05-14
Land Registry
1 Room
307ft²
HKD$7.71 M
@ $25,101
+ 0.7%
The Pavilia Farm | Flat D, 38/F, Tower 8 (8b)
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
472ft²
HKD$10.62 M
@ $22,489
+ 6.3%
The Pavilia Farm | Flat C, 29/F, Tower 1 (1a)
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
527ft²
HKD$11.67 M
@ $22,148
+ 7.9%
The Pavilia Farm | Flat E, 18/F, Tower 8 (8a)
2026-05-14
Land Registry
1 Room
310ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $24,529
+ 5.7%
The Pavilia Farm | Flat B, 40/F, Tower 1 (1b)
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
772ft²
HKD$23.93 M
@ $31,000
+ 27.4%
The Pavilia Farm | Flat A, 33/F, Tower 1 (1b)
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
765ft²
HKD$21 M
@ $27,452
+ 30%
The Pavilia Farm | Flat D, 15/F, Tower 1 (1a)
2026-05-14
Land Registry
1 Room
307ft²
HKD$7.68 M
@ $25,016
+ 0.7%
The Pavilia Farm | Flat C, 17/F, Tower 1 (1b)
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
534ft²
HKD$11.9 M
@ $22,285
+ 6.6%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.