Tsui Wan Mansion #2632046 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 2632046
No: 98566 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan Tsui Wan Mansion [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(2-11|11/F), Middle Floor
Best Price Of The Day

Selected Rents

Apartment
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#176
View
Decoration
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 2.88 Millions ( RMB 2.54 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.86 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
500 ft² ( 46.5 m²)
Unit Price: @5,760 ( RMB @54,674 /m² )
Saleable Area
356 ft² ( 33.1 m² )
Unit Price: @8,090 ( RMB @76,791 /m² )
Estate
Tsui Wan Mansion
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(2-11|11/F),Tsui Wan Mansion
Building age: 62 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.155-163 Un Chau Street
Camp Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Camp Street, Un Chau Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kiu Kiang Street, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 29-b Manor Centre No.213 Un Chau Street Kowloon
Company License Number: C-090213
Sell: 44 Rental: 43
高盛地產

Contact

Mr. Tang Name Card

Personal License Number: E-249962

Tel:  852-90603xxx

Eva Cai Name Card

Personal License Number: E-482901

Tel:  852-69298xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Land Registry
Gross 380ft²
HKD$2.2 M
@ $5,789
+ 77.7%
2026-02-10
Land Registry
Gross 410ft²
HKD$2.3 M
@ $5,610
+ 289.8%
2026-01-12
Land Registry
Gross 380ft²
HKD$2.3 M
@ $6,053
+ 6%
2025-01-03
Land Registry
Gross 380ft²
HKD$2.33 M
@ $6,132
+ 343.8%
2024-09-09
Land Registry
Gross 380ft²
HKD$2.17 M
@ $5,711
- 3%
2024-07-10
Land Registry
--
HKD$2.88 M
- 24%
2023-03-31
Land Registry
Gross 380ft²
HKD$2.24 M
@ $5,889
- 30.1%
2023-03-07
Land Registry
--
HKD$2.8 M
-
2022-06-29
Land Registry
Gross 528ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $7,197
+ 23.4%
2022-06-16
Market Info
388ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $9,794
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.