No: SW06068 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.6 Millions
( RMB 4.93 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.68 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
337 ft² ( 31.3 m² )
Unit Price: @16,617 ( RMB @157,535 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Goa Building
HK Island Kennedy Town
Block and Unit: High Floor(13-22|22/F),Goa Building
Building age: 41 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.20-24 Hill Road
|
|
Shek Tong Tsui Uc Complex( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shek Tong Tsui Complex, Queen's Road West( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Tong Tsui( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Goa Building
|
Flat B, 18/F, Goa Building
2025-09-03 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
337ft² |
HKD$3.96 M
@
$11,751
|
+ 20% |
|
Goa Building
|
Flat D, 8/F, Goa Building
2025-06-06 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
333ft² |
HKD$3.72 M
@
$11,165
|
- 2.7% |
|
Goa Building
|
Flat D, 15/F, Goa Building
2025-02-17 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$4.3 M
|
- |
|
Goa Building
|
Flat B, 16/F, Goa Building
2024-12-05 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$4.05 M
|
- |
|
Goa Building
|
Flat B, 10/F, Goa Building
2024-10-28 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
337ft² |
HKD$4.5 M
@
$13,353
|
+ 85.6% |
|
Goa Building
|
Flat C, 3/F, Goa Building
2024-08-12 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$4 M
|
+ 170.6% |
|
Goa Building
|
Flat A, 11/F, Goa Building
2023-11-10 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$0.6 M
|
- |
|
Goa Building
|
Flat C, 16/F, Goa Building
2022-10-28 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
333ft² |
HKD$4.7 M
@
$14,114
|
+ 152% |
|
Goa Building
|
Flat A, 13/F, Goa Building
2021-11-29 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
337ft² |
HKD$5.85 M
@
$17,359
|
+ 61.6% |
|
Goa Building
|
Flat C, 1/F, Goa Building
2021-09-28 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
321ft² |
HKD$7 M
@
$21,807
|
+ 7.7% |
|
|
|
| Yo92452455 | |
| Hello%20Yoyo%20Ngai%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Goa%20Building%20Sell%20HKD%245.6%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A2251561%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-2251561%3Ft%3D1777786073%20%20 | |