| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.2 Millions
( RMB 4.58 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.56 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
846 ft² ( 78.6 m²)
Unit Price: @6,147 ( RMB @58,266 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
637 ft² ( 59.2 m² )
Unit Price: @8,163 ( RMB @77,375 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Hiu Lai Court
Kowloon Kwun Tong
Block and Unit: High Floor(29-38|38/F),BLOCK H
Building age: 28 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.21 Hiu Kwong Street
|
|
Sau Nga Road Playground( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sau Nga Road Playground, Hiu Kwong Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hiu Lai Court( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Hiu Lai Court
|
Flat 10, 25/F, Block H
2026-05-06 Land Registry 1 Room |
601ft² |
HKD$4.6 M
@
$7,654
|
+ 64.3% |
|
Hiu Lai Court
|
Flat 12, 27/F, Block B
2026-04-28 Land Registry |
Gross 738ft² |
HKD$4.15 M
@
$5,621
|
+ 198.4% |
|
Hiu Lai Court
|
Flat 8, High, Block G( Hiu Wo House )
2026-04-17 Market Info 2 Rooms |
637ft² |
HKD$4.92 M
@
$7,724
|
- |
|
Hiu Lai Court
|
Flat 6, 9/F, Block H
2026-04-16 Land Registry |
Gross 579ft² |
HKD$3.03 M
@
$5,233
|
+ 240.8% |
|
Hiu Lai Court
|
Flat 11, 4/F, Block F
2026-04-15 Land Registry 1 Room |
604ft² |
HKD$5.48 M
@
$9,073
|
- 21.6% |
|
Hiu Lai Court
|
Flat 5, 13/F, Block F
2026-04-13 Land Registry |
Gross 744ft² |
HKD$4.07 M
@
$5,468
|
+ 264.1% |
|
Hiu Lai Court
|
Flat 14, 14/F, Block A
2026-04-01 Land Registry |
Gross 601ft² |
HKD$3.15 M
@
$5,241
|
+ 231% |
|
Hiu Lai Court
|
Flat 7, 18/F, Block F
2026-03-25 Land Registry |
433ft² |
HKD$4.6 M
@
$10,624
|
- 17.7% |
|
Hiu Lai Court
|
Flat 6, 23/F, Block G
2026-03-24 Land Registry |
Gross 596ft² |
HKD$4.45 M
@
$7,466
|
+ 11.8% |
|
Hiu Lai Court
|
Flat 14, 19/F, Block H
2026-03-12 Land Registry |
433ft² |
HKD$3.7 M
@
$8,545
|
+ 527.1% |
|
|
|
| 13692240609 | |
| Hello%20Amy%20Chen%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Hiu%20Lai%20Court%20Sell%20HKD%245.2%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A1837242%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-1837242%3Ft%3D1778394336%20%20 | |