Tg Place #3857056 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3857056
No: 00053290 (by agent)

Kwun Tong Tg Place [Agency Ads]
◈Beautifully Furnished 5-Bedroom Apartment Near Kwun Tong Mtr Station◈Individually Air-Conditioned◈O

◈ Rent includes management fee, land rent, and rates
◈ Grade A commercial building with 24-hour air conditioning
◈ Beautifully furnished 5-bedroom unit, ready to move in, suitable for tutoring, teaching, beauty, music, and various other businesses.
Welcome to inquire and schedule a viewing. WhatsApp
Ms. Lin | Mr. Zheng

Commercial Office
Billion Dev
Golden Ads
23 hours ago posted
Visited#101
Decoration
Offices use
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 23,800 ( RMB 20,962 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
831 ft² ( 77.2 m²)
Unit Price: @28.6 ( RMB @271.14 /m² )
Comm./Ind.
Tg Place
Kowloon Kwun Tong
Building age: 10 Year
Address
No.10 Shing Yip Street
Kwun Tong Station (e1)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kwun Tong Station (e2)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kwun Tong( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Unit B8,13/f,block 1 Camelpaint Building,no.62 Hoi Yuen Road,kwun Tong,kowloon
Company License Number: C-090056
Sell: 15 Rental: 34
Rickei Property

Contact

Carol Name Card

Personal License Number: S-647306

Tel:  852-94717xxx

Kevin Cheng Name Card

Personal License Number: E-423947

Tel:  852-93642xxx

Tg Place - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-21
Market Info
Gross 802ft²
Leased HKD$20,050
@ $25
-
2026-05-21
Market Info
Gross 2,066ft²
Leased HKD$37,188
@ $18
-
TG Place | High, Tg Place
2026-05-20
Market Info
Gross 2,066ft²
Leased HKD$38,000
@ $18
-
TG Place | High, Tg Place
2026-05-15
Market Info
Gross 183ft²
Leased HKD$10,000
@ $55
-
TG Place | High, Tg Place
2026-05-15
Market Info
Gross 138ft²
Leased HKD$7,000
@ $51
-
TG Place | High, Tg Place
2026-05-15
Market Info
Gross 150ft²
Leased HKD$8,000
@ $53
-
TG Place | High, Tg Place
2026-05-15
Market Info
Gross 166ft²
Leased HKD$9,800
@ $59
-
TG Place | High, Tg Place
2026-05-15
Market Info
Gross 138ft²
Leased HKD$8,000
@ $58
-
TG Place | High, Tg Place
2026-05-15
Market Info
Gross 166ft²
Leased HKD$8,800
@ $53
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
Gross 2,122ft²
Leased HKD$42,440
@ $20
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.