Wah Shing Industrial Building #3854797 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3854797
No: 0066376 (by agent)

Lai Chi Kok Wah Shing Industrial Building [Agency Ads]
A Stunning 24-Hour Studio With Bright Windows, Running Water, Close To The Subway Station, And Free

Superb 24-hour studio with bright windows, running water, close to MRT station, and free Wi-Fi. Viewings welcome. Many other great deals available. Contact us via WhatsApp or phone for inquiries. Professional agent: Chris Wong.
https://instagram.com/man_lck.s?igshid=OGQ5ZDc2ODk2ZA==
WeChat: chrislikwah
We sincerely provide you with a one-stop free service for the fastest, newest, best, most abundant, and most affordable real estate information.

Industrial Building
Normal Ads
15 hours ago posted
Visited#27
View
Decoration
Offices use
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 6,800 ( RMB 5,993 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
240 ft² ( 22.3 m²)
Unit Price: @28.3 ( RMB @268.46 /m² )
Comm./Ind.
Wah Shing Industrial Building
Kowloon Lai Chi Kok
Building age: 48 Year
Address
No.18 Cheung Shun Street
Cheung Lai Street Cheung Sha Wan( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Lai Chi Kok( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Lai Chi Kok Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Workshop C, 5/f, Centre 600, No.82 King Lam Street, Lai Chi Kok, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-103412
Sell: 1 Rental: 72

Contact

Chris Wong

Personal License Number: E-489724

Tel:  852-90706xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Wah Shing Industrial Building - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Wah Shing Industrial Building | Flat A2, High, Wah Shing Ind Bldg
2024-12-15
Market Info
Gross 320ft²
Leased HKD$8,000
@ $25
-
Wah Shing Industrial Building | High, Wah Shing Industrial Building
2024-03-12
Market Info
Gross 4,895ft²
Leased HKD$88,110
@ $18
-
Wah Shing Industrial Building | Flat A, High, Wah Shing Ind Bldg
2024-01-09
Market Info
Gross 4,893ft²
Leased HKD$92,000
@ $19
-
Wah Shing Industrial Building | Flat B(08), High, Wah Shing Ind Bldg
2023-02-28
Market Info
Gross 500ft²
Leased HKD$8,000
@ $16
-
Wah Shing Industrial Building | Middle, Wah Shing Industrial Building
2022-11-17
Market Info
Gross 1,450ft²
Leased HKD$26,100
@ $18
-
2022-09-30
Market Info
Gross 505ft²
Leased HKD$7,400
@ $15
-
Wah Shing Industrial Building | Flat B(02), Low, Wah Shing Ind Bldg
2022-07-20
Market Info