Po Shing Industrial Building #3845564 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3845564
No: C086904 (by agent)

San Po Kong Po Shing Industrial Building [Agency Ads]
Century 21 "Full Floor Rental Apartment Near Diamond Hill Station"

Convenient transportation. Close to subway station. Bright and airy. Ample space. Complete surrounding amenities. Ideal for commercial and industrial use. Offers a wealth of flexible and diverse business opportunities.

Industrial Building
Normal Ads
9 hours ago posted
Visited#11
Decoration
View
Offices use
Simple
Building view
City view
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Dedicated Mailbox
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 86,800 ( RMB 76,435 )
Gross Area
5,400 ft² ( 501.7 m²)
Unit Price: @16.1 ( RMB @152.61 /m² )
not verified
Comm./Ind.
Po Shing Industrial Building
Kowloon San Po Kong
Address
No.23 Tai Yau Street
Tai Yau Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kai Wu House Kai Chuen Court, Choi Hung Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tai Yau Street, San Po Kong( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 25b2 Legend Tower 7 Shing Yip Street,kln
Company License Number: C-048898-A000
Sell: 34 Rental: 421
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)

Contact

May Wong

Personal License Number: S701522

Tel:  852-66022xxx

Po Shing Industrial Building - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Po Shing Industrial Building | Low, Po Shing Industrial Building
2026-04-09
Market Info
Gross 770ft²
Leased HKD$75,000
@ $97
-
Po Shing Industrial Building | Middle, Po Shing Industrial Building
2025-12-24
Market Info
Gross 132ft²
Leased HKD$2,800
@ $21
-
2025-12-24
Market Info
Gross 132ft²
Leased HKD$2,800
@ $21
-
2025-12-24
Market Info
Gross 132ft²
Leased HKD$2,800
@ $21
-
2025-12-24
Market Info
Gross 132ft²
Leased HKD$2,800
@ $21
-
Po Shing Industrial Building | Flat (E), Low, Po Shing Ind Bldg
2025-09-13
Market Info
Gross 900ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $18
-
2025-09-11
Market Info
Gross 1,000ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $16
-
2025-04-03
Market Info
Gross 5,216ft²
Leased HKD$80,000
@ $15
-
Po Shing Industrial Building | Flat WF, High, Po Shing Ind Bldg
2024-07-24
Market Info
Gross 5,500ft²
Leased HKD$100,000
@ $18
-
2024-07-02
Market Info
Gross 5,216ft²
Leased HKD$75,000
@ $14
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.