Whole Block #3837076 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3837076
No: 00170643 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Whole Block [Agency Ads]
4-Story Building, Self-Managed

I have been working in property agency for many years, specializing in all new residential projects in various districts, including factories, warehouses, land parcels, offices, and upstairs shops.
---------------------------
Welcome to call for inquiries.

Industrial Building
Normal Ads
13 days ago posted
Visited#155
Created:2026-05-06 | Updated:2026-05-06
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 1,580,000 ( RMB 1,392,439 )
Gross Area
158,000 ft² ( 14,678.6 m²)
Unit Price: @10 ( RMB @94.86 /m² )
not verified
Comm./Ind.
Whole Block
New Territories Tuen Mun
Address
Tuen Mun

Property Agency Company

Company License Number: C-055030
Sell: 5 Rental: 104

Contact

Anson Name Card

Personal License Number: S-131941

Tel:  852-95252xxx

Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.