No: SA456789 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 7,500
( RMB 6,621 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
300 ft² ( 27.9 m² )
Unit Price: @25 ( RMB @237.57 /m² )
not verified
|
| Estate |
Village
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: The top floor connects to the rooftop terrace.
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Address |
Yuen Long
|