St Martin #3859855 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3859855
No: CJ79357762 (by agent)

Tai Po St Martin [Agency Ads]
Room 11
Newly Built Luxury Apartment Building With A Clubhouse, Heated And Cooled Swimming Pool, Indoor Bask

Unique unit: 2 bedrooms, 1 ensuite room, plus storage room, with rooftop terrace.
We provide professional advice and one-stop service 24/7.
● Free property mortgage service ● Free property transfer inquiry ● Free shuttle service to view properties throughout Hong Kong ● Experts in first-hand properties in Hong Kong ● Comprehensive after-sales service ● Professional legal advice, etc.

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
4 hours ago posted
Visited#18
Oven
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 29,000 ( RMB 25,603 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
509 ft² ( 47.3 m² )
Unit Price: @57 ( RMB @541.67 /m² )
Estate
St Martin
New Territories Tai Po
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Address
12 Fo Chun Road

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界大埔安慈路4號大埔昌運中心地下15a及b號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 83 Rental: 6
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Vicki Chen Name Card

Personal License Number: S-710911

Tel:  852-92915xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.