No: C2011 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 8,000
( RMB 7,063 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
255 ft² ( 23.7 m² )
Unit Price: @31.4 ( RMB @298.39 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Pun Shan Chau
Kowloon Kwun Tong
Block and Unit: Full floor
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Address |
Shui Ning Street No.34
|
|
Kwun Tong( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Tung Yan Street, Hip Wo Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Apm Millennium City 5 (d2)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|