Grand Regentville #3859029 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3859029
No: CS78495688 (by agent)

Fanling Grand Regentville [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(28-38|38/F),Tower 7
Features Include A Three-Bedroom Apartment With Convenient Transportation, Food, And Accommodation.

Best Buy in the market, Open view
convenient transportation

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Normal Ads
18 hours ago posted
Visited#35
View
Good view
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 22,000 ( RMB 19,423 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
907 ft² ( 84.3 m²)
Unit Price: @24.3 ( RMB @230.92 /m² )
Saleable Area
660 ft² ( 61.3 m² )
Unit Price: @33.3 ( RMB @316.45 /m² )
Estate
Grand Regentville
New Territories Fanling
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(28-38|38/F),TOWER 7
Building age: 23 Year
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
9 Wo Mun Street
On Lok Tsuen( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Green Code( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Luen Wo Hui Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 上水智昌路3號上水中心2樓2110號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 18 Rental: 10
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Marco Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: E-044762

Tel:  852-96677xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Kiki Tsang Name Card

Personal License Number: s-517806

Tel:  852-69642xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Grand Regentville | Flat D, Middle, Block 7
2025-12-29
Market Info
2 Rooms
420ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $32
-
Grand Regentville | Flat A, Low, Block 8
2025-12-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
420ft²
Leased HKD$12,500
@ $30
-
Grand Regentville | Flat D, Low, Block 7
2025-10-02
Market Info
2 Rooms
419ft²
Leased HKD$14,000
@ $33
-
Grand Regentville | Flat D, Low, Block 7
2025-08-19
Market Info
2 Rooms
420ft²
Leased HKD$13,200
@ $31
-
Grand Regentville | Flat A, Middle, Block 8
2025-06-28
Market Info
2 Rooms
423ft²
Leased HKD$12,800
@ $30
-
Grand Regentville | Flat A, Middle, Block 8
2025-05-28
Market Info
2 Rooms
421ft²
Leased HKD$12,800
@ $30
-
Grand Regentville | Flat A, Middle, Block 6
2025-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
421ft²
Leased HKD$12,400
@ $29
-
Grand Regentville | Flat A, High, Block 8
2025-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
425ft²
Leased HKD$12,800
@ $30
-
Grand Regentville | Flat D, Middle, Block 8
2025-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
423ft²
Leased HKD$12,700
@ $30
-
Grand Regentville | Flat C, Low, Block 6
2024-12-26
Market Info
3 Rooms
508ft²
Leased HKD$14,000
@ $28
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.