No: C747300 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 9,000
( RMB 7,927 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
320 ft² ( 29.7 m²)
Unit Price: @28.1 ( RMB @266.4 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
300 ft² ( 27.9 m² )
Unit Price: @30 ( RMB @284.41 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Village
New Territories Tai Po
Block and Unit: 100
Building age: 20 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North west
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
Studio
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Monthly Management Fee |
HKD$100
|
| Address |
100
|
|
|
|
| Hinchan1104 | |
| Hello%20Lucas%20Chan%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Village%20Lease%20HKD%249%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3858812%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3858812%3Ft%3D1779437754%20%20 | |